26/05/24 16:00 | SC Bettembourg- : -Rumelange |
18/05/24 18:00 | Rumelange- : -Avenir |
05/05/24 16:00 | Rumelange- : -Yellow Boys |
28/04/24 16:00 | Hostert- : -Rumelange |
21/04/24 16:00 | Rumelange1 : 0FC Mamer |
14/04/24 16:00 | FC Rodange 913 : 0Rumelange |
03/04/24 20:00 | Rumelange0 : 5Jeunesse Esch |
30/03/24 18:00 | Alisontia Steinsel1 : 0Rumelange |
24/03/24 16:00 | Rumelange0 : 2Etzella Ettelbruck |
17/03/24 16:00 | Blo-Weiss Medernach0 : 1Rumelange |
10/03/24 16:00 | Rumelange2 : 0Jeunesse Canach |
25/02/24 16:00 | Rumelange3 : 3Grevenmacher |
18/02/24 16:00 | Berdenia Berbourg1 : 1Rumelange |
04/02/24 15:00 | Rumelange1 : 2Schifflange |
24/01/24 19:30 | Differdange5 : 1Rumelange |
10/12/23 16:00 | Avenir1 : 2Rumelange |
26/11/23 16:00 | Yellow Boys5 : 4Rumelange |
19/11/23 16:00 | Rumelange2 : 2Hostert |
12/11/23 14:30 | FC Mamer2 : 1Rumelange |
05/11/23 16:00 | Rumelange5 : 2FC Rodange 91 |
29/10/23 16:00 | Rumelange4 : 0Marisca Mersch |
15/10/23 16:00 | Rumelange2 : 2Alisontia Steinsel |
08/10/23 16:00 | Etzella Ettelbruck2 : 0Rumelange |
24/09/23 16:00 | Rumelange3 : 2Blo-Weiss Medernach |
17/09/23 16:00 | Jeunesse Canach0 : 3Rumelange |
03/09/23 16:00 | Grevenmacher1 : 3Rumelange |
27/08/23 16:00 | Rumelange0 : 3Berdenia Berbourg |
20/08/23 16:00 | Rumelange3 : 1SC Bettembourg |
21/05/23 16:00 | Berbourg1 : 2Rumelange |
14/05/23 16:00 | Rumelange1 : 2Atert Bissen |
07/05/23 16:00 | FC Mamer1 : 3Rumelange |
30/04/23 16:00 | Rumelange3 : 2Schifflange |
23/04/23 16:00 | Yellow Boys2 : 4Rumelange |
16/04/23 16:00 | Rumelange0 : 1Jeunesse Canach |
12/04/23 20:00 | Rumelange1 : 1Progres Niedercorn |
08/04/23 18:00 | Alisontia Steinsel4 : 2Rumelange |
02/04/23 16:00 | Rumelange1 : 1Blo-Weiss Medernach |
25/03/23 16:00 | Grevenmacher2 : 1Rumelange |
19/03/23 16:00 | Rumelange1 : 2Marisca Mersch |
12/03/23 16:00 | FC Rodange 910 : 1Rumelange |
05/03/23 16:00 | Rumelange2 : 1Luxembourg City |
26/02/23 16:00 | Jeunesse Junglinster1 : 0Rumelange |
19/02/23 16:00 | Rumelange2 : 4SC Bettembourg |
12/02/23 16:00 | Rumelange4 : 2Jeunesse Schieren |
05/02/23 15:00 | Rumelange2 : 2Kaerjeng |
25/01/23 19:30 | Jeunesse Esch3 : 2Rumelange |
11/12/22 15:00 | Atert Bissen0 : 4Rumelange |
30/10/22 15:00 | Rumelange3 : 1Jeunesse Schieren |
19/05/19 16:00 | Progres Niedercorn3 : 0Rumelange |
12/05/19 16:00 | Rumelange2 : 1Racing FC Union |