25/08/24 07:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -Sydney II |
16/08/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -Rockdale Ilinden |
09/08/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -APIA Tigers |
04/08/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -Sydney II |
26/07/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -Wollongong Wolves |
20/07/24 08:30 | Sutherland Sharks- : -Sydney II |
12/07/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -Blacktown City |
06/07/24 11:15 | St George City FA- : -Sydney II |
28/06/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -Marconi Stallions |
22/06/24 11:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers II- : -Sydney II |
16/06/24 07:00 | Central Coast Mariners II- : -Sydney II |
12/06/24 09:30 | Sydney II- : -Hills Brumbies |
07/06/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -St George Saints |
31/05/24 11:30 | Manly United FC- : -Sydney II |
24/05/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -NWS Spirit |
17/05/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -Sydney Olympic |
12/05/24 07:00 | Rockdale Ilinden- : -Sydney II |
04/05/24 09:30 | APIA Tigers- : -Sydney II |
01/05/24 11:15 | Sydney II- : -St George City FA |
26/04/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -Sydney United |
21/04/24 07:00 | Wollongong Wolves- : -Sydney II |
12/04/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -Sutherland Sharks |
07/04/24 07:00 | Blacktown City- : -Sydney II |
23/03/24 09:00 | Marconi Stallions3 : 0Sydney II |
15/03/24 09:30 | Sydney II2 : 5Western Sydney Wanderers II |
08/03/24 09:30 | Sydney II4 : 1Central Coast Mariners II |
06/03/24 10:00 | Hills Brumbies4 : 2Sydney II |
02/03/24 09:00 | St George Saints2 : 1Sydney II |
23/02/24 09:30 | Sydney II2 : 0Manly United FC |
17/02/24 09:30 | NWS Spirit0 : 0Sydney II |
27/08/23 07:00 | Sydney II3 : 2Sutherland Sharks |
18/08/23 11:30 | Sydney II2 : 2Rockdale Ilinden |
13/08/23 08:30 | APIA Tigers3 : 0Sydney II |
06/08/23 05:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers II2 : 1Sydney II |
28/07/23 11:30 | Sydney II1 : 0NWS Spirit |
23/07/23 07:00 | Wollongong Wolves6 : 2Sydney II |
15/07/23 11:00 | St George City FA3 : 4Sydney II |
09/07/23 07:00 | Blacktown City3 : 0Sydney II |
30/06/23 11:30 | Sydney II1 : 0Sydney United |
25/06/23 07:00 | Central Coast Mariners II2 : 1Sydney II |
17/06/23 07:00 | Bulleen Lions U201 : 1Sydney II |
09/06/23 11:30 | Sydney II2 : 1Manly United FC |
04/06/23 08:00 | Sydney Olympic1 : 2Sydney II |
26/05/23 11:30 | Sydney II1 : 2Marconi Stallions |
20/05/23 11:00 | Mt Druitt Rangers1 : 2Sydney II |
13/05/23 10:30 | Sutherland Sharks0 : 0Sydney II |
07/05/23 07:00 | Rockdale Ilinden4 : 2Sydney II |
28/04/23 11:30 | Sydney II4 : 0APIA Tigers |
21/04/23 11:30 | Sydney II0 : 1Western Sydney Wanderers II |
15/04/23 09:30 | NWS Spirit1 : 0Sydney II |