02/06/24 00:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)- : -SV Neulengbach (F) |
19/05/24 00:00 | FFC Vorderland (F)- : -St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
12/05/24 00:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)- : -Union Kleinmunchen (F) |
28/04/24 00:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)- : -Sturm Graz (F) |
21/04/24 12:00 | FC Bergheim (F)- : -St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
14/04/24 10:30 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)- : -Wacker Innsbruck (F) |
30/03/24 13:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)- : -First Vienna (W) |
23/03/24 14:00 | First Vienna (W)1 : 1St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
17/03/24 12:30 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)0 : 0Austria Vienne/Landhaus (F) |
10/03/24 13:00 | SV Neulengbach (F)1 : 3St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
31/01/24 18:45 | SK Brann (F)2 : 1St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
25/01/24 21:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)0 : 7Lyon (F) |
18/01/24 18:45 | Slavia Prague (F)1 : 0St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
13/12/23 18:45 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)0 : 0Slavia Prague (F) |
26/11/23 12:45 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)2 : 0FFC Vorderland (F) |
22/11/23 18:45 | Lyon (F)2 : 0St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
14/11/23 18:45 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)1 : 2SK Brann (F) |
10/11/23 19:00 | SV Neulengbach (F)1 : 2St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
22/10/23 12:00 | Union Kleinmunchen (F)0 : 2St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
18/10/23 19:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)0 : 1Valur Reykjavik (F) |
10/10/23 20:00 | Valur Reykjavik (F)0 : 4St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
06/10/23 20:15 | Sturm Graz (F)1 : 5St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
01/10/23 13:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)4 : 0FC Bergheim (F) |
17/09/23 11:00 | Wacker Innsbruck (F)0 : 6St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
09/09/23 18:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)3 : 0PAOK (F) |
02/09/23 14:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)5 : 1First Vienna (W) |
25/08/23 18:00 | Austria Vienne/Landhaus (F)0 : 1St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
23/07/23 14:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)2 : 0Sparta Prague (F) |
04/06/23 16:30 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)3 : 1SV Neulengbach (F) |
28/05/23 11:00 | Wacker Innsbruck (F)0 : 6St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
21/05/23 11:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)0 : 1FFC Vorderland (F) |
13/05/23 17:30 | Sturm Graz (F)0 : 1St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
07/05/23 12:30 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)3 : 0Union Kleinmunchen (F) |
01/05/23 15:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)3 : 1FFC Vorderland (F) |
23/04/23 12:00 | FC Bergheim (F)1 : 4St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
15/04/23 17:30 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)8 : 2First Vienna (W) |
01/04/23 15:00 | Union Kleinmunchen (F)1 : 3St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
25/03/23 14:00 | Austria Vienne/Landhaus (F)0 : 6St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
17/03/23 20:10 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)16 : 0SKV Altenmarkt (F) |
10/03/23 20:15 | Austria Vienne/Landhaus (F)0 : 1St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
22/12/22 18:45 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)2 : 8VfL Wolfsbourg (F) |
16/12/22 18:45 | AS Roma (F)5 : 0St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
08/12/22 21:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)1 : 1Slavia Prague (F) |
23/11/22 18:45 | Slavia Prague (F)0 : 1St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
05/11/22 16:10 | SV Neulengbach (F)1 : 3St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
30/10/22 16:30 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)8 : 0Wacker Innsbruck (F) |
26/10/22 18:45 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)3 : 4AS Roma (F) |
23/10/22 11:00 | FFC Vorderland (F)2 : 3St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
20/10/22 18:45 | VfL Wolfsbourg (F)4 : 0St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
15/10/22 15:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)2 : 0Sturm Graz (F) |