25/05/24 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc B- : -Varnsdorf |
18/05/24 17:00 | MFK Chrudim- : -Sigma Olomouc B |
12/05/24 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B- : -Sparta Prague II |
08/05/24 18:00 | Graffin Vlašim- : -Sigma Olomouc B |
05/05/24 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B- : -FC MAS Táborsko |
27/04/24 14:00 | Dukla Prague- : -Sigma Olomouc B |
20/04/24 17:00 | SK Lisen- : -Sigma Olomouc B |
17/04/24 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc B- : -SK HS Kromeriz |
12/04/24 18:00 | Príbram- : -Sigma Olomouc B |
07/04/24 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B- : -SFC Opava |
31/03/24 10:15 | Viktoria Zizkov- : -Sigma Olomouc B |
15/03/24 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc B1 : 0MFK Vyskov |
09/03/24 10:30 | Prostejov2 : 0Sigma Olomouc B |
04/03/24 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc B3 : 0FC Vysocina Jihlava |
24/02/24 14:00 | Zbrojovka Brno3 : 1Sigma Olomouc B |
16/02/24 17:00 | Rapid Vienne II1 : 1Sigma Olomouc B |
11/02/24 13:00 | Sigma Olomouc B2 : 2Veres Rivne |
07/02/24 14:00 | Sigma Olomouc B1 : 1Viitorul Selimbar |
03/02/24 13:00 | MSK Zilina B3 : 3Sigma Olomouc B |
27/01/24 10:30 | Sigma Olomouc B2 : 0Frydek Mistek |
20/01/24 10:30 | Sigma Olomouc B3 : 2Prostejov |
19/01/24 12:00 | Sigma Olomouc B2 : 0Zlin II |
13/01/24 10:30 | Sigma Olomouc B2 : 0SFC Opava |
11/11/23 15:00 | Zbrojovka Brno0 : 1Sigma Olomouc B |
05/11/23 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B2 : 4MFK Chrudim |
29/10/23 10:30 | Sparta Prague II0 : 2Sigma Olomouc B |
22/10/23 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B1 : 0Graffin Vlašim |
07/10/23 16:00 | FC MAS Táborsko6 : 2Sigma Olomouc B |
02/10/23 17:30 | Sigma Olomouc B0 : 1Dukla Prague |
24/09/23 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B0 : 1SK Lisen |
16/09/23 16:30 | SK HS Kromeriz1 : 2Sigma Olomouc B |
03/09/23 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B2 : 1Príbram |
25/08/23 17:30 | SFC Opava1 : 2Sigma Olomouc B |
19/08/23 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B0 : 2Viktoria Zizkov |
14/08/23 17:30 | MFK Vyskov1 : 0Sigma Olomouc B |
06/08/23 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B1 : 1Prostejov |
02/08/23 18:00 | FC Vysocina Jihlava6 : 3Sigma Olomouc B |
30/07/23 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc B1 : 2Zbrojovka Brno |
23/07/23 17:00 | Varnsdorf1 : 1Sigma Olomouc B |
15/07/23 11:00 | Sigma Olomouc B3 : 3MSK Zilina B |
11/07/23 10:30 | Viktoria Otrokovice0 : 5Sigma Olomouc B |
08/07/23 10:30 | Sigma Olomouc B2 : 2MFK Vyskov |
01/07/23 10:30 | Prostejov1 : 4Sigma Olomouc B |
24/06/23 13:00 | FC Vysocina Jihlava3 : 2Sigma Olomouc B |
28/05/23 17:00 | Sparta Prague II0 : 2Sigma Olomouc B |
24/05/23 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc B0 : 3FC MAS Táborsko |
20/05/23 10:15 | MFK Vyskov2 : 0Sigma Olomouc B |
14/05/23 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B2 : 2MFK Chrudim |
06/05/23 17:00 | Graffin Vlašim1 : 4Sigma Olomouc B |
29/04/23 10:15 | Slavia Prague II0 : 2Sigma Olomouc B |