25/05/24 00:00 | Rodina Moskva- : -Neftekhimik |
18/05/24 00:00 | Dynamo Mkh- : -Rodina Moskva |
12/05/24 00:00 | FK Kamaz- : -Rodina Moskva |
05/05/24 00:00 | Rodina Moskva- : -Arsenal Tula |
28/04/24 00:00 | Rodina Moskva- : -Tyumen |
24/04/24 11:00 | SKA Khabarovsk- : -Rodina Moskva |
19/04/24 20:00 | Rodina Moskva- : -FC Khimki |
14/04/24 18:30 | Rodina Moskva2 : 0FK Leningradets |
07/04/24 13:00 | Sokol1 : 1Rodina Moskva |
30/03/24 17:30 | Rodina Moskva3 : 0Volgar-Astrakhan |
24/03/24 15:00 | Alania VladikavkazRep.Rodina Moskva |
18/03/24 17:30 | Rodina Moskva1 : 0Kuban Krasnodar |
13/03/24 16:00 | Rodina Moskva2 : 5FK Ural |
09/03/24 12:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl0 : 2Rodina Moskva |
03/03/24 14:00 | FK Akron Togliatti0 : 2Rodina Moskva |
24/02/24 14:00 | FK Abdish-Ata Kant2 : 2Rodina Moskva |
22/02/24 14:30 | Rubin Kazan1 : 4Rodina Moskva |
21/02/24 09:00 | FC Yenisey5 : 3Rodina Moskva |
17/02/24 15:00 | Amkal0 : 1Rodina Moskva |
16/02/24 15:00 | CSKA Moscou4 : 0Rodina Moskva |
12/02/24 15:00 | Rodina Moskva1 : 3Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk |
03/02/24 15:00 | FC Krasnodar3 : 0Rodina Moskva |
31/01/24 13:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod1 : 0Rodina Moskva |
23/01/24 14:00 | Rodina Moskva2 : 1FC Rostov |
26/11/23 14:00 | Rodina Moskva2 : 1FC Yenisey |
20/11/23 17:30 | Torpedo Moscou1 : 1Rodina Moskva |
12/11/23 17:00 | Rodina Moskva4 : 0Chernomorets |
05/11/23 16:00 | Arsenal Tula1 : 0Rodina Moskva |
01/11/23 13:00 | Rodina Moskva3 : 0Chernomorets |
28/10/23 15:00 | Volgar-Astrakhan0 : 4Rodina Moskva |
23/10/23 18:30 | Rodina Moskva0 : 0Dynamo Mkh |
19/10/23 18:00 | Arsenal Tula1 : 2Rodina Moskva |
14/10/23 19:45 | Rodina Moskva0 : 1FK Akron Togliatti |
08/10/23 16:30 | Kuban Krasnodar1 : 0Rodina Moskva |
02/10/23 15:00 | Rodina Moskva1 : 0FK Kamaz |
27/09/23 18:00 | Tekstilshchik1 : 3Rodina Moskva |
23/09/23 17:00 | Rodina Moskva1 : 4Shinnik Yaroslavl |
18/09/23 15:00 | Tyumen2 : 2Rodina Moskva |
10/09/23 12:30 | FC Yenisey2 : 2Rodina Moskva |
04/09/23 18:30 | Rodina Moskva2 : 0Torpedo Moscou |
27/08/23 17:00 | Neftekhimik1 : 4Rodina Moskva |
20/08/23 17:00 | Rodina Moskva1 : 2Alania Vladikavkaz |
12/08/23 16:00 | FC Khimki2 : 0Rodina Moskva |
06/08/23 17:00 | Rodina Moskva1 : 1SKA Khabarovsk |
30/07/23 17:00 | FK Leningradets1 : 1Rodina Moskva |
23/07/23 18:00 | Chernomorets0 : 0Rodina Moskva |
16/07/23 17:00 | Rodina Moskva4 : 0Sokol |
08/07/23 16:00 | Rodina Moskva3 : 0Shinnik Yaroslavl |
30/06/23 10:00 | Lokomotiv Moscou U191 : 0Rodina Moskva |
10/06/23 13:30 | Nizhnyi Novgorod0 : 2Rodina Moskva |