19/10/24 00:00 | Dynamo Barnaul- : -FK Nosta |
12/10/24 00:00 | Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil- : -FK Nosta |
05/10/24 00:00 | FK Nosta- : -Sokol Kazan |
28/09/24 00:00 | FK Volna Pinsk- : -FK Nosta |
21/09/24 00:00 | FK Nosta- : -FK Lada Togliatti |
14/09/24 00:00 | FC Orenburg II- : -FK Nosta |
07/09/24 00:00 | FK Nosta- : -FC Akron II Tolyatti |
31/08/24 00:00 | FC Ural II- : -FK Nosta |
24/08/24 00:00 | FK Nosta- : -Dinamo Kirov |
17/08/24 00:00 | Rubin-2 Kazan- : -FK Nosta |
10/08/24 00:00 | FK Nosta- : -Krylia Sovetov II |
03/08/24 00:00 | FK Amkar Perm- : -FK Nosta |
27/07/24 00:00 | FK Nosta- : -Nizhnyi Novgorod II |
06/07/24 00:00 | FK Nosta- : -Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil |
29/06/24 00:00 | Sokol Kazan- : -FK Nosta |
22/06/24 00:00 | FK Nosta- : -FK Volna Pinsk |
15/06/24 00:00 | FK Lada Togliatti- : -FK Nosta |
08/06/24 00:00 | FK Nosta- : -FC Orenburg II |
01/06/24 00:00 | FC Akron II Tolyatti- : -FK Nosta |
25/05/24 00:00 | FK Nosta- : -FC Ural II |
18/05/24 00:00 | Dinamo Kirov- : -FK Nosta |
11/05/24 14:00 | FK Nosta- : -Rubin-2 Kazan |
04/05/24 12:00 | Krylia Sovetov II2 : 1FK Nosta |
27/04/24 14:00 | FK Nosta0 : 3FK Amkar Perm |
20/04/24 13:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod II2 : 1FK Nosta |
13/04/24 14:00 | FK Nosta4 : 0Dynamo Barnaul |
12/11/23 11:00 | FC Akron II Tolyatti1 : 1FK Nosta |
05/11/23 11:00 | Khimik-Avgust1 : 0FK Nosta |
29/10/23 10:00 | Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil0 : 0FK Nosta |
22/10/23 11:00 | FK Nosta3 : 2Dynamo Barnaul |
15/10/23 12:00 | Torpedo Miass0 : 1FK Nosta |
08/10/23 13:00 | FC Orenburg II0 : 2FK Nosta |
01/10/23 11:00 | FK Nosta0 : 2Rubin-2 Kazan |
17/09/23 13:00 | FK Nosta3 : 1FC Ural II |
09/09/23 13:00 | FK Nosta1 : 1Khimik-Avgust |
03/09/23 13:00 | FK Nosta0 : 0Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil |
27/08/23 12:00 | Dynamo Barnaul1 : 2FK Nosta |
23/08/23 15:00 | FK Ufa3 : 1FK Nosta |
19/08/23 14:00 | FK Nosta1 : 3Torpedo Miass |
13/08/23 15:00 | FK Nosta1 : 1FC Orenburg II |
06/08/23 16:00 | Rubin-2 Kazan0 : 0FK Nosta |
02/08/23 15:00 | FK Nosta3 : 2Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil |
23/07/23 11:30 | FC Ural II0 : 0FK Nosta |
19/07/23 16:00 | FK Nosta4 : 1FC Akron II Tolyatti |
04/06/23 15:00 | FC Orenburg II3 : 0FK Nosta |
28/05/23 13:00 | FK Nosta0 : 2FC Ural II |
21/05/23 11:00 | Zenit Izhevsk0 : 0FK Nosta |
14/05/23 13:00 | FK Nosta0 : 3Khimik-Avgust |
07/05/23 10:00 | Dynamo Barnaul2 : 1FK Nosta |
29/04/23 13:00 | Irtysh Omsk1 : 0FK Nosta |