09/08/24 00:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19- : -Dinamo U19 |
02/08/24 00:00 | Fakel U-19- : -Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
26/07/24 00:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19- : -Zenit St. Pétersbourg U19 |
19/07/24 00:00 | FC Ural U19- : -Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
12/07/24 00:00 | Orenburg U-19- : -Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
05/07/24 00:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19- : -FC Chertanovo U19 |
28/06/24 00:00 | Rostov U19- : -Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
21/06/24 00:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19- : -CSKA Moscou U19 |
17/05/24 00:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19- : -Akhmat Grozny U19 |
10/05/24 00:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19- : -Fakel U-19 |
03/05/24 18:00 | Dinamo U195 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
26/04/24 14:00 | Zenit St. Pétersbourg U193 : 1Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
19/04/24 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-191 : 1FC Ural U19 |
12/04/24 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-191 : 2Orenburg U-19 |
05/04/24 12:00 | FC Chertanovo U193 : 3Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
29/03/24 11:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-191 : 2Rostov U19 |
15/03/24 13:00 | CSKA Moscou U198 : 1Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
08/03/24 13:00 | Akhmat Grozny U191 : 1Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
01/12/23 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-191 : 0FK Krasnodar U19 |
24/11/23 11:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 4Rubin Kazan U19 |
10/11/23 13:00 | Fakel U-190 : 3Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
03/11/23 11:00 | CSKA Moscou U192 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
27/10/23 10:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-195 : 0FC Ural U19 |
06/10/23 16:00 | Spartak U194 : 1Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
29/09/23 14:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
22/09/23 10:00 | Krylya Sovetov U190 : 2Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
15/09/23 14:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 4Lokomotiv Moscou U19 |
01/09/23 14:00 | Orenburg U-190 : 5Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
25/08/23 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-192 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
18/08/23 14:00 | Zenit St. Pétersbourg U194 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
11/08/23 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-192 : 2FC Chertanovo U19 |
04/08/23 14:00 | UOR-5 U192 : 1Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
21/07/23 16:00 | Akhmat Grozny U192 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
14/07/23 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-191 : 0Dinamo U19 |
07/07/23 18:00 | Rostov U191 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
19/05/23 15:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 1Kuban U-19 |
12/05/23 16:00 | FC Sochi U194 : 5Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
05/05/23 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 0FK Khimki U19 |
28/04/23 10:30 | Akhmat Grozny U191 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
21/04/23 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-191 : 1Fakel U-19 |
14/04/23 13:00 | Kuban U-193 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
07/04/23 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
31/03/23 12:00 | Fakel U-191 : 1Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
17/03/23 11:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
10/03/23 11:00 | FK Khimki U192 : 2Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
11/11/22 12:00 | Orenburg U-194 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
04/11/22 11:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-191 : 0Krylya Sovetov U19 |
28/10/22 11:30 | CSKA Moscou U194 : 2Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
21/10/22 13:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 1Zenit St. Pétersbourg U19 |
14/10/22 13:00 | Torpedo U-190 : 2Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |