03/05/24 19:00 | B 19084 : 4Naestved II |
27/04/24 14:00 | Naestved II0 : 2Slagelse |
19/04/24 18:30 | VB 19682 : 6Naestved II |
13/04/24 14:00 | Naestved II0 : 2Ledoje-Smorum |
01/04/24 14:00 | Allerod FK2 : 6Naestved II |
28/03/24 14:00 | Naestved II1 : 3Herlev IF |
23/03/24 13:00 | Greve5 : 2Naestved II |
10/11/23 19:00 | Naestved II4 : 0KFUM Roskilde |
04/11/23 14:00 | Brønshøj BK3 : 3Naestved II |
27/10/23 19:00 | Naestved II2 : 0Tarnby FF FC |
21/10/23 14:00 | AB Tarnby0 : 0Naestved II |
13/10/23 19:00 | Naestved II1 : 2Gørslev IF |
29/09/23 19:00 | Naestved II1 : 1Allerod FK |
23/09/23 14:00 | Herlev IF2 : 3Naestved II |
15/09/23 19:00 | Naestved II4 : 2Greve |
09/09/23 13:30 | KFUM Roskilde2 : 2Naestved II |
01/09/23 19:00 | Naestved II0 : 1Brønshøj BK |
25/08/23 18:45 | Tarnby FF FC3 : 1Naestved II |
19/08/23 14:45 | Naestved II1 : 4AB Tarnby |
11/08/23 18:30 | Gørslev IF3 : 1Naestved II |
17/06/23 14:00 | Ledoje-Smorum4 : 0Naestved II |
02/06/23 18:30 | Naestved II2 : 4VB 1968 |
27/05/23 12:00 | KFUM Kobenhavn2 : 4Naestved II |
19/05/23 18:30 | Naestved II2 : 2Allerod FK |
13/05/23 14:15 | Herlev IF5 : 0Naestved II |
05/05/23 13:00 | Naestved II2 : 2BK Skjold |
28/04/23 18:30 | Naestved II1 : 1Ledoje-Smorum |
21/04/23 18:30 | Slagelse B&I0 : 2Naestved II |
15/04/23 15:30 | VB 19682 : 1Naestved II |
07/04/23 13:00 | Naestved II2 : 0KFUM Kobenhavn |
01/04/23 13:00 | Allerod FK0 : 0Naestved II |
24/03/23 18:30 | Naestved II4 : 1Herlev IF |
26/11/22 13:00 | Naestved II3 : 1Allerod FK |
19/11/22 13:00 | Frederikssund IK2 : 1Naestved II |
11/11/22 18:30 | Naestved II4 : 2Herlev IF |
04/11/22 19:15 | VB 19684 : 2Naestved II |
28/10/22 18:30 | Naestved II3 : 2BK Skjold |
22/10/22 13:00 | Ledoje-Smorum2 : 1Naestved II |
14/10/22 18:30 | Naestved II3 : 1Slagelse B&I |
09/10/22 15:15 | Naestved II1 : 1Avarta |
01/10/22 12:00 | KFUM Kobenhavn3 : 3Naestved II |
24/09/22 13:00 | Allerod FK1 : 3Naestved II |
16/09/22 18:30 | Naestved II0 : 3Frederikssund IK |
10/09/22 14:00 | Herlev IF4 : 3Naestved II |
02/09/22 18:30 | Naestved II3 : 1VB 1968 |
27/08/22 16:00 | BK Skjold1 : 1Naestved II |
21/08/22 15:15 | Naestved II3 : 2Ledoje-Smorum |
17/08/22 18:30 | Slagelse B&I4 : 0Naestved II |
12/08/22 18:30 | Avarta3 : 1Naestved II |
07/08/22 15:15 | Naestved II2 : 2KFUM Kobenhavn |