04/05/24 15:30 | Moldavo (F)3 : 1Standard-2 (F) |
27/04/24 18:00 | Eva's Tienen (F)2 : 5Moldavo (F) |
21/04/24 15:00 | Standard-2 (F)2 : 3Moldavo (F) |
17/04/24 20:45 | FC Alken (F)5 : 4Moldavo (F) |
13/04/24 15:00 | Moldavo (F)2 : 0Zulte-Waregem-2 (F) |
06/04/24 20:00 | FC Liege (F)0 : 0Moldavo (F) |
30/03/24 17:00 | Chastre (F)0 : 3Moldavo (F) |
23/03/24 14:15 | Westerlo (F)3 : 1Moldavo (F) |
16/03/24 14:00 | Moldavo (F)3 : 1Mons (F) |
09/03/24 15:00 | Moldavo (F)4 : 1Genk-2 (F) |
02/03/24 15:30 | Eendracht Aalst (F)2 : 0Moldavo (F) |
24/02/24 15:00 | Moldavo (F)0 : 0Anderlecht-2 (F) |
18/02/24 15:00 | Oud-Heverlee-2 (F)1 : 0Moldavo (F) |
10/02/24 15:00 | Moldavo (F)1 : 0Famkes Merkem (F) |
07/02/24 20:00 | Moldavo (F)2 : 0Westerlo (F) |
03/02/24 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)0 : 2Moldavo (F) |
27/01/24 15:00 | Moldavo (F)3 : 1Cercle Brugge II (F) |
09/12/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)1 : 1Eva's Tienen (F) |
02/12/23 15:00 | Zulte-Waregem-2 (F)1 : 4Moldavo (F) |
25/11/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)2 : 0FC Liege (F) |
18/11/23 14:00 | Moldavo (F)5 : 0Chastre (F) |
04/11/23 17:30 | Mons (F)1 : 3Moldavo (F) |
28/10/23 13:00 | Genk-2 (F)5 : 4Moldavo (F) |
21/10/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)1 : 2Eendracht Aalst (F) |
14/10/23 15:00 | Anderlecht-2 (F)5 : 1Moldavo (F) |
07/10/23 19:30 | Anderlecht-2 (F)1 : 1Moldavo (F) |
30/09/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)2 : 1Oud-Heverlee-2 (F) |
16/09/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)1 : 3Moldavo (F) |
09/09/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)3 : 2Gent-2 (F) |
02/09/23 16:30 | Cercle Brugge II (F)1 : 2Moldavo (F) |
26/08/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)4 : 2FC Alken (F) |
06/05/23 14:00 | Moldavo (F)1 : 2Westerlo (F) |
29/04/23 14:00 | GBA Kontich (F)4 : 0Moldavo (F) |
15/04/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)2 : 0Famkes Merkem (F) |
01/04/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)4 : 0Mons (F) |
29/03/23 20:00 | Moldavo (F)2 : 1Oud-Heverlee-2 (F) |
25/03/23 17:00 | Chastre (F)1 : 3Moldavo (F) |
18/03/23 14:00 | Moldavo (F)2 : 0Standard-2 (F) |
11/03/23 15:00 | Wuustwezel (F)1 : 5Moldavo (F) |
04/03/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)1 : 0Zulte-Waregem-2 (F) |
01/03/23 20:00 | Moldavo (F)4 : 0Anderlecht-2 (F) |
25/02/23 17:00 | FC Liege (F)2 : 2Moldavo (F) |
11/02/23 15:00 | Genk-2 (F)1 : 0Moldavo (F) |
04/02/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)7 : 1Eva's Tienen (F) |
28/01/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)3 : 2Moldavo (F) |
14/01/23 14:30 | Zwevezele (F)1 : 4Moldavo (F) |
17/12/22 16:30 | Westerlo (F)0 : 2Moldavo (F) |
10/12/22 15:00 | Moldavo (F)1 : 0GBA Kontich (F) |
03/12/22 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)2 : 0Moldavo (F) |
26/11/22 17:00 | Mons (F)5 : 4Moldavo (F) |