08/06/24 17:00 | Mlada Boleslav II- : -FK Prepere |
01/06/24 17:00 | Slovan Velvary- : -Mlada Boleslav II |
25/05/24 17:00 | Mlada Boleslav II- : -FK Teplice II |
18/05/24 17:00 | FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa- : -Mlada Boleslav II |
11/05/24 17:00 | Mlada Boleslav II- : -Sokol Brozany |
04/05/24 17:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou- : -Mlada Boleslav II |
27/04/24 17:00 | Mlada Boleslav II- : -Slovan Liberec II |
20/04/24 17:00 | Hradec Kralove II- : -Mlada Boleslav II |
13/04/24 16:30 | FK Kolin- : -Mlada Boleslav II |
07/04/24 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II- : -FK Jablonec II |
03/04/24 17:00 | SK Sokol Zápy- : -Mlada Boleslav II |
29/03/24 15:00 | FK Banik Sous- : -Mlada Boleslav II |
23/03/24 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II3 : 0Sokol Zivanice |
16/03/24 10:15 | FK Pardubice II1 : 0Mlada Boleslav II |
08/03/24 18:00 | Usti nad Labem2 : 2Mlada Boleslav II |
03/03/24 14:30 | SK Sokol ZápyRep.Mlada Boleslav II |
25/02/24 12:30 | Mlada Boleslav II0 : 1Slavia Prague II |
18/02/24 10:00 | Mlada Boleslav II3 : 1Cidlina Novy Bydzov |
04/02/24 10:30 | FK Admira Praha2 : 1Mlada Boleslav II |
27/01/24 10:00 | Mlada Boleslav II1 : 2Dukla Prague II |
24/01/24 18:00 | Mlada Boleslav II2 : 2FK Prepere |
13/01/24 13:30 | Mlada Boleslav II2 : 1Slovan Liberec II |
11/11/23 10:30 | FK Prepere1 : 5Mlada Boleslav II |
05/11/23 10:30 | Mlada Boleslav II1 : 1Slovan Velvary |
29/10/23 11:00 | FK Teplice II1 : 0Mlada Boleslav II |
22/10/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II4 : 1FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
15/10/23 16:00 | Sokol Brozany3 : 1Mlada Boleslav II |
08/10/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II2 : 3Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
01/10/23 10:15 | Slovan Liberec II2 : 0Mlada Boleslav II |
24/09/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II3 : 0Hradec Kralove II |
17/09/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II1 : 2FK Kolin |
09/09/23 10:15 | FK Jablonec II1 : 0Mlada Boleslav II |
03/09/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II4 : 2FK Banik Sous |
26/08/23 17:00 | Sokol Zivanice2 : 2Mlada Boleslav II |
20/08/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II1 : 2FK Pardubice II |
12/08/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II2 : 0Usti nad Labem |
06/08/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II0 : 1SK Sokol Zápy |
22/07/23 10:00 | Bohemians 1905 II2 : 7Mlada Boleslav II |
10/06/23 10:15 | FK Prepere1 : 1Mlada Boleslav II |
03/06/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II1 : 1FK Jablonec II |
28/05/23 17:00 | SK Sokol Zápy4 : 3Mlada Boleslav II |
20/05/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II2 : 2Sokol Zivanice |
14/05/23 10:15 | FK Pardubice II1 : 0Mlada Boleslav II |
06/05/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II2 : 2Usti nad Labem |
30/04/23 10:15 | Viktoria Zizkov1 : 2Mlada Boleslav II |
23/04/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II2 : 0FK Kolin |
15/04/23 10:15 | Mlada Boleslav II1 : 2Slovan Velvary |
07/04/23 16:30 | Sokol Brozany1 : 0Mlada Boleslav II |
02/04/23 11:00 | Mlada Boleslav II0 : 2FK Banik Sous |
26/03/23 10:15 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 : 3Mlada Boleslav II |