18/08/24 07:00 | Green Gully Cavaliers- : -Melbourne Knights |
09/08/24 11:30 | Melbourne Knights- : -Dandenong Thunder |
28/07/24 07:00 | Oakleigh Cannons- : -Melbourne Knights |
19/07/24 11:30 | Melbourne Knights- : -Altona Magic |
14/07/24 08:00 | Heidelberg United- : -Melbourne Knights |
05/07/24 11:30 | Melbourne Knights- : -Manningham United |
29/06/24 11:00 | Hume City- : -Melbourne Knights |
21/06/24 11:30 | Melbourne Knights- : -Moreland City FC |
14/06/24 11:45 | Dandenong City- : -Melbourne Knights |
09/06/24 07:00 | St. Albans Saints- : -Melbourne Knights |
01/06/24 07:00 | Avondale FC- : -Melbourne Knights |
25/05/24 09:00 | Port Melbourne- : -Melbourne Knights |
17/05/24 11:30 | Melbourne Knights- : -South Melbourne |
10/05/24 11:30 | Melbourne Knights- : -Green Gully Cavaliers |
03/05/24 11:30 | Dandenong Thunder- : -Melbourne Knights |
26/04/24 11:30 | Melbourne Knights- : -Oakleigh Cannons |
20/04/24 10:15 | Altona Magic- : -Melbourne Knights |
12/04/24 11:30 | Melbourne Knights- : -Heidelberg United |
06/04/24 06:00 | Manningham United- : -Melbourne Knights |
22/03/24 09:30 | Melbourne Knights2 : 5Hume City |
16/03/24 05:00 | Moreland City FC0 : 1Melbourne Knights |
10/03/24 09:00 | Melbourne Knights2 : 2Dandenong City |
03/03/24 06:00 | Melbourne Knights3 : 0St. Albans Saints |
23/02/24 09:30 | Melbourne Knights3 : 3Avondale FC |
16/02/24 09:30 | Melbourne Knights1 : 3Port Melbourne |
08/02/24 10:15 | South Melbourne1 : 0Melbourne Knights |
24/09/23 10:00 | Melbourne Knights0 : 1Brisbane Roar FC |
14/09/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights3 : 2Heidelberg United |
02/09/23 06:30 | Avondale FC1 : 0Melbourne Knights |
29/08/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights2 : 0Campbelltown City |
25/08/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights2 : 0Port Melbourne |
19/08/23 07:00 | Heidelberg United3 : 2Melbourne Knights |
13/08/23 08:00 | Melbourne Knights2 : 1Dandenong Thunder |
10/08/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights4 : 1Queensland Lions |
29/07/23 10:30 | Hume City2 : 4Melbourne Knights |
21/07/23 12:00 | Green Gully Cavaliers2 : 0Melbourne Knights |
16/07/23 08:00 | Melbourne Knights2 : 1Moreland City FC |
09/07/23 07:00 | North Geelong0 : 3Melbourne Knights |
30/06/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights1 : 1Avondale FC |
24/06/23 10:15 | Altona Magic3 : 2Melbourne Knights |
16/06/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights0 : 1Port Melbourne |
10/06/23 07:00 | Bentleigh Greens0 : 1Melbourne Knights |
02/06/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights1 : 2South Melbourne |
26/05/23 12:30 | Oakleigh Cannons2 : 2Melbourne Knights |
19/05/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights4 : 1St. Albans Saints |
12/05/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights5 : 0Heidelberg United |
06/05/23 11:00 | Dandenong Thunder0 : 1Melbourne Knights |
30/04/23 08:00 | Melbourne Knights1 : 1Hume City |
24/04/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights3 : 2Green Gully Cavaliers |
15/04/23 07:00 | Moreland City FC1 : 4Melbourne Knights |