25/05/24 16:00 | Lupo-Martini- : -SV Arminia Hannover |
18/05/24 16:00 | Lupo-Martini- : -Eintracht Celle |
11/05/24 15:00 | Ramlingen/Ehlershausen- : -Lupo-Martini |
05/05/24 15:00 | Lupo-Martini- : -SV Bornreihe |
28/04/24 15:00 | SSV Vorsfelde- : -Lupo-Martini |
21/04/24 15:00 | Lupo-Martini2 : 2TUS Bersenbrück |
14/04/24 15:00 | VfV Hildesheim3 : 1Lupo-Martini |
07/04/24 14:00 | Lupo-Martini0 : 11. FC Germania Egestorf |
28/03/24 19:00 | Lupo-Martini3 : 1Schoningen |
24/03/24 14:00 | Rotenburger SV0 : 2Lupo-Martini |
17/03/24 15:00 | Lupo-Martini2 : 1VfL Oldenburg |
09/03/24 18:00 | BSV Kickers Emden2 : 0Lupo-Martini |
25/02/24 14:00 | Heeslinger SC2 : 1Lupo-Martini |
17/02/24 14:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst3 : 1Lupo-Martini |
11/02/24 14:00 | Lupo-Martini2 : 0BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
17/01/24 19:00 | WolfenbuttelAnn.Lupo-Martini |
12/01/24 13:00 | Hanovre 96 II0 : 0Lupo-Martini |
19/11/23 14:00 | Eintracht Celle6 : 2Lupo-Martini |
12/11/23 14:00 | Lupo-Martini5 : 2Ramlingen/Ehlershausen |
05/11/23 14:00 | SV Bornreihe1 : 1Lupo-Martini |
29/10/23 14:00 | Lupo-Martini1 : 1SSV Vorsfelde |
22/10/23 15:00 | TUS Bersenbrück5 : 1Lupo-Martini |
15/10/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini2 : 1VfV Hildesheim |
08/10/23 15:00 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf1 : 1Lupo-Martini |
30/09/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini1 : 1Rotenburger SV |
24/09/23 15:00 | VfL Oldenburg2 : 2Lupo-Martini |
17/09/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini2 : 0BSV Kickers Emden |
03/09/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini0 : 1Heeslinger SC |
27/08/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini2 : 0Atlas Delmenhorst |
19/08/23 14:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden3 : 1Lupo-Martini |
12/08/23 16:00 | Schoningen1 : 1Lupo-Martini |
05/08/23 18:00 | SV Arminia Hannover1 : 3Lupo-Martini |
04/06/23 15:00 | Bremer SV2 : 1Lupo-Martini |
31/05/23 19:00 | Lupo-Martini0 : 0Bremer SV |
21/05/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini6 : 1Papenburg |
13/05/23 15:00 | Rotenburger SV1 : 1Lupo-Martini |
07/05/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini3 : 2Ramlingen/Ehlershausen |
29/04/23 14:00 | Schoningen2 : 2Lupo-Martini |
26/04/23 20:00 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf1 : 3Lupo-Martini |
23/04/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini2 : 2Pattensen |
16/04/23 15:00 | SC SpelleVenhaus1 : 1Lupo-Martini |
10/04/23 16:00 | LSK Hansa0 : 0Lupo-Martini |
05/04/23 20:00 | Ahlerstedt Ottendorf0 : 4Lupo-Martini |
02/04/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini4 : 1Heeslinger SC |
25/03/23 16:00 | FT Braunschweig0 : 2Lupo-Martini |
19/03/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini1 : 1HSC Hannover |
04/03/23 15:00 | Lupo-Martini2 : 1VfL Oldenburg |
25/02/23 15:30 | SV Arminia Hannover0 : 1Lupo-Martini |
12/02/23 14:00 | Lupo-Martini3 : 1Eintracht Celle |
29/01/23 14:00 | Papenburg0 : 1Lupo-Martini |