08/06/24 17:00 | GKS Wikielec- : -Concordia Elblag |
01/06/24 00:00 | Bron Radom- : -GKS Wikielec |
25/05/24 16:00 | GKS Wikielec- : -Pelikan Lowicz |
18/05/24 00:00 | Legia Varsovie II- : -GKS Wikielec |
15/05/24 16:00 | GKS Wikielec- : -Olimpia Zambrów |
11/05/24 00:00 | GKS Belchatów- : -GKS Wikielec |
04/05/24 16:00 | GKS Wikielec- : -Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
27/04/24 16:00 | Legionovia Legionowo4 : 0GKS Wikielec |
20/04/24 17:00 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki3 : 0GKS Wikielec |
13/04/24 14:00 | GKS Wikielec0 : 0Warta Sieradz |
07/04/24 16:00 | Victoria Sulejowek0 : 1GKS Wikielec |
30/03/24 14:00 | GKS Wikielec0 : 1LKS Lomza |
23/03/24 13:00 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki5 : 0GKS Wikielec |
16/03/24 14:00 | GKS Wikielec1 : 0Unia Skierniewice |
09/03/24 14:00 | Pilica Bialobrzegi1 : 1GKS Wikielec |
06/03/24 14:00 | Mlawianka Mlawa1 : 1GKS Wikielec |
02/03/24 14:00 | GKS Wikielec4 : 1Swit Dwór Mazowiecki |
17/02/24 12:00 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz1 : 1GKS Wikielec |
10/02/24 12:30 | Stomil Olsztyn1 : 2GKS Wikielec |
20/01/24 11:00 | Starogard Gdanski1 : 5GKS Wikielec |
18/11/23 13:00 | Concordia Elblag1 : 1GKS Wikielec |
11/11/23 13:00 | GKS Wikielec1 : 2Bron Radom |
05/11/23 12:00 | Pelikan Lowicz1 : 1GKS Wikielec |
28/10/23 15:00 | GKS Wikielec1 : 1Legia Varsovie II |
21/10/23 15:00 | Olimpia Zambrów4 : 0GKS Wikielec |
14/10/23 15:00 | GKS Wikielec0 : 0GKS Belchatów |
07/10/23 12:00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II1 : 2GKS Wikielec |
29/09/23 18:00 | GKS Wikielec2 : 1Legionovia Legionowo |
23/09/23 15:00 | GKS Wikielec1 : 1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
16/09/23 16:00 | Warta Sieradz0 : 1GKS Wikielec |
09/09/23 15:00 | GKS Wikielec0 : 2Victoria Sulejowek |
02/09/23 16:00 | LKS Lomza2 : 1GKS Wikielec |
26/08/23 15:00 | GKS Wikielec0 : 2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
23/08/23 17:00 | Unia Skierniewice2 : 2GKS Wikielec |
19/08/23 15:00 | GKS Wikielec1 : 1Pilica Bialobrzegi |
13/08/23 14:00 | Swit Dwór Mazowiecki3 : 1GKS Wikielec |
05/08/23 15:00 | GKS Wikielec3 : 0Mlawianka Mlawa |
22/07/23 10:00 | Starogard Gdanski1 : 0GKS Wikielec |
08/07/23 11:00 | Olimpia Grudziadz3 : 0GKS Wikielec |
05/07/23 18:00 | GKS Wikielec2 : 0Olimpia Elblag |
30/08/22 17:00 | GKS Wikielec1 : 2Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
18/06/22 17:00 | GKS Wikielec0 : 3Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
11/06/22 17:00 | Blonianka Blonie0 : 3GKS Wikielec |
04/06/22 17:00 | GKS Wikielec2 : 1MKS Polonia Warszawa |
01/06/22 17:00 | Unia Skierniewice0 : 2GKS Wikielec |
28/05/22 12:00 | GKS Wikielec3 : 0Wissa Szczuczyn |
21/05/22 18:00 | Legionovia Legionowo2 : 1GKS Wikielec |
18/05/22 17:00 | Mamry Gizycko0 : 1GKS Wikielec |
11/05/22 17:00 | GKS Wikielec0 : 0LKS Lodz II |
08/05/22 12:00 | Pelikan Lowicz1 : 1GKS Wikielec |