16/06/24 17:30 | Slavoj Polna- : -Stara Rise |
02/06/24 17:00 | Vrchovina- : -Stara Rise |
26/05/24 17:00 | Stara Rise- : -AFC Humpolec |
19/05/24 17:00 | Velka Bites- : -Stara Rise |
12/05/24 16:30 | Stara Rise- : -Zdar nad Sazavou |
28/04/24 16:00 | FC Velké Meziříčí- : -Stara Rise |
21/04/24 16:00 | Stara Rise- : -TJ Sokol Lanzhot |
07/04/24 15:30 | Stara Rise- : -Sokol Tasovice |
30/03/24 15:00 | Dalnice Sperice- : -Stara Rise |
24/03/24 15:00 | Stara Rise1 : 3SK Zdirec nad Doubravou |
16/03/24 10:15 | MSK Breclav0 : 2Stara Rise |
09/03/24 14:00 | Stara Rise1 : 1Slovan Havlickuv Brod |
24/02/24 16:30 | Znojmo4 : 0Stara Rise |
11/11/23 14:00 | Stara Rise0 : 4Slavoj Polna |
29/10/23 14:30 | Stara Rise2 : 3Vrchovina |
22/10/23 14:30 | AFC Humpolec2 : 0Stara Rise |
15/10/23 15:00 | Stara Rise0 : 1Velka Bites |
08/10/23 15:00 | Zdar nad Sazavou2 : 1Stara Rise |
24/09/23 15:30 | Stara Rise1 : 1FC Velké Meziříčí |
17/09/23 10:15 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot4 : 1Stara Rise |
03/09/23 16:00 | Sokol Tasovice3 : 2Stara Rise |
27/08/23 16:30 | Stara Rise0 : 0Dalnice Sperice |
19/08/23 16:30 | SK Zdirec nad Doubravou4 : 0Stara Rise |
13/08/23 17:00 | Stara Rise4 : 2MSK Breclav |
05/08/23 10:15 | Slovan Havlickuv Brod1 : 1Stara Rise |
30/07/23 17:00 | Stara Rise0 : 2Znojmo |
10/06/23 15:00 | Stara Rise3 : 0MSK Breclav |
02/06/23 18:00 | Start Brno3 : 0Stara Rise |
28/05/23 17:00 | Stara Rise1 : 2TJ Tatran Bohunice |
20/05/23 17:00 | SK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem0 : 2Stara Rise |
14/05/23 16:30 | Stara Rise3 : 1Sokol Tasovice |
07/05/23 10:15 | FC Vysocina Jihlava II0 : 0Stara Rise |
30/04/23 16:00 | Stara Rise4 : 1SK Zdirec nad Doubravou |
22/04/23 15:30 | AFC Humpolec2 : 1Stara Rise |
16/04/23 16:00 | Stara Rise7 : 1Dalnice Sperice |
09/04/23 15:30 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot2 : 1Stara Rise |
02/04/23 15:30 | Stara Rise1 : 3Zdar nad Sazavou |
25/03/23 10:15 | Slovan Havlickuv Brod1 : 0Stara Rise |
19/03/23 15:00 | Stara Rise1 : 1Velka Bites |
29/10/22 10:15 | MSK Breclav1 : 0Stara Rise |
23/10/22 14:30 | Stara Rise2 : 1Start Brno |
15/10/22 10:15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice2 : 1Stara Rise |
09/10/22 15:00 | Stara Rise1 : 4SK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem |
02/10/22 15:00 | Sokol Tasovice4 : 0Stara Rise |
25/09/22 15:30 | Stara Rise1 : 1FC Vysocina Jihlava II |
17/09/22 15:30 | SK Zdirec nad Doubravou0 : 2Stara Rise |
11/09/22 16:00 | Stara Rise0 : 0AFC Humpolec |
03/09/22 16:00 | Dalnice Sperice2 : 1Stara Rise |
28/08/22 16:30 | Stara Rise2 : 2TJ Sokol Lanzhot |
21/08/22 16:30 | Zdar nad Sazavou1 : 1Stara Rise |