16/11/24 00:00 | Volna Pinsk- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
09/11/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -FC Torpedo-BelAZ II |
02/11/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
26/10/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -FK Bumprom |
19/10/24 00:00 | Biélorussie U17- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
12/10/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -FC Slonim |
05/10/24 00:00 | FC Orsha- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
28/09/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -FK Lida |
21/09/24 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk II- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
14/09/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
07/09/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -BATE Borisov II |
31/08/24 00:00 | Shakhter Soligorsk II- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
24/08/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -FC Ostrovets |
17/08/24 00:00 | FC Molodechno- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
10/08/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -FC Baranovichi |
04/08/24 00:00 | FC Dnepr Rogachev- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
31/07/24 00:00 | Niva Dolbizno- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
27/07/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -Volna Pinsk |
20/07/24 00:00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ II- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
06/07/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
29/06/24 00:00 | FK Bumprom- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
22/06/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -Biélorussie U17 |
15/06/24 00:00 | FC Slonim- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
08/06/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -FC Orsha |
01/06/24 00:00 | FK Lida- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
25/05/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -Dinamo Minsk II |
18/05/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -Energetik-BGU |
11/05/24 00:00 | BATE Borisov II- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
03/05/24 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -Shakhter Soligorsk II |
28/04/24 15:00 | FC Ostrovets1 : 1Lokomotiv Gomel |
21/04/24 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel1 : 1FC Molodechno |
14/04/24 14:00 | FC Baranovichi2 : 1Lokomotiv Gomel |
07/04/24 12:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel0 : 3FC Dnepr Rogachev |
21/02/24 11:50 | FC Isloch Minsk0 : 0Lokomotiv Gomel |
25/11/23 12:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel2 : 1FC Ostrovets |
18/11/23 11:00 | FC Dnepr Rogachev4 : 0Lokomotiv Gomel |
11/11/23 12:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel1 : 0FC Slonim |
05/11/23 11:00 | FC Baranovichi1 : 1Lokomotiv Gomel |
22/10/23 14:30 | Lokomotiv Gomel1 : 3Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
14/10/23 13:00 | FK Lida0 : 0Lokomotiv Gomel |
07/10/23 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel0 : 3Dnepr Mogilev |
01/10/23 13:00 | Niva Dolbizno1 : 1Lokomotiv Gomel |
24/09/23 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel2 : 1Zhodino Yuzhnoe |
16/09/23 15:00 | FK Vitebsk2 : 0Lokomotiv Gomel |
10/09/23 13:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel1 : 0Volna Pinsk |
03/09/23 16:00 | FK Bumprom0 : 2Lokomotiv Gomel |
26/08/23 13:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel1 : 2FC Orsha |
20/08/23 13:00 | FK Osipovichi0 : 2Lokomotiv Gomel |
16/08/23 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel2 : 0Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) |
11/08/23 16:00 | FC Molodechno5 : 0Lokomotiv Gomel |