28/11/20 12:00 | FC Isloch Minsk2 : 2FC Gorodeya |
22/11/20 12:00 | FC Gorodeya1 : 4Dinamo Brest |
07/11/20 13:00 | FK Slutsk0 : 1FC Gorodeya |
24/10/20 13:30 | FC Gorodeya4 : 0FC Smolevichi |
17/10/20 17:00 | Neman Grodno0 : 1FC Gorodeya |
03/10/20 17:00 | FC Gorodeya0 : 3Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
26/09/20 15:00 | FC Gorodeya1 : 1Slavia Mozyr |
19/09/20 17:00 | FC Gorodeya1 : 3Torpedo Belaz |
11/09/20 16:00 | FK Minsk3 : 0FC Gorodeya |
22/08/20 17:00 | FC Gorodeya1 : 3FC Rukh Brest |
08/08/20 19:00 | BATE Borisov1 : 0FC Gorodeya |
02/08/20 19:00 | FC Gorodeya1 : 1Energetik-BGU |
25/07/20 19:30 | Dinamo Minsk1 : 0FC Gorodeya |
17/07/20 19:00 | FC Gorodeya2 : 1Belshina Bobruisk |
11/07/20 19:30 | Shakhter Soligorsk4 : 1FC Gorodeya |
04/07/20 17:00 | FC Gorodeya2 : 2FK Vitebsk |
28/06/20 19:00 | FC Gorodeya0 : 2FC Isloch Minsk |
20/06/20 17:00 | Dinamo Brest3 : 1FC Gorodeya |
12/06/20 19:00 | FC Gorodeya3 : 0FK Slutsk |
05/06/20 18:00 | FC Smolevichi4 : 1FC Gorodeya |
29/05/20 19:00 | FC Gorodeya0 : 2Neman Grodno |
22/05/20 17:00 | Slavia Mozyr1 : 1FC Gorodeya |
15/05/20 17:00 | Torpedo Belaz3 : 1FC Gorodeya |
08/05/20 18:00 | FC Gorodeya1 : 1FK Minsk |
02/05/20 15:00 | FC Rukh Brest1 : 1FC Gorodeya |
25/04/20 16:00 | FC Gorodeya0 : 2BATE Borisov |
16/04/20 16:30 | Energetik-BGU0 : 1FC Gorodeya |
11/04/20 17:00 | FC Gorodeya1 : 0Dinamo Minsk |
03/04/20 16:00 | Belshina Bobruisk0 : 1FC Gorodeya |
28/03/20 17:00 | FC Gorodeya0 : 2Shakhter Soligorsk |
21/03/20 12:00 | FK Vitebsk1 : 0FC Gorodeya |
07/03/20 14:00 | FC Gorodeya2 : 1Neman Grodno |
29/02/20 12:30 | FC Gorodeya4 : 1Naftan Novopolotsk |
26/02/20 11:00 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1 : 3FC Gorodeya |
22/02/20 12:00 | Belshina Bobruisk2 : 1FC Gorodeya |
19/02/20 11:00 | FC Gorodeya1 : 1FK Riteriai |
08/02/20 14:00 | FC Gorodeya2 : 2Kaisar Kyzylorda |
06/02/20 12:00 | FC Gorodeya0 : 0FK Tambov |
01/02/20 10:30 | FK Minsk3 : 1FC Gorodeya |
01/12/19 12:00 | Shakhter Soligorsk1 : 0FC Gorodeya |
24/11/19 12:00 | FC Gorodeya2 : 3FC Gomel |
09/11/19 12:00 | FK Slutsk0 : 0FC Gorodeya |
02/11/19 14:00 | FC Gorodeya1 : 0Neman Grodno |
21/10/19 18:00 | FC Gorodeya1 : 0Energetik-BGU |
04/10/19 19:45 | FC Gorodeya1 : 2FK Minsk |
29/09/19 14:00 | Slavia Mozyr0 : 1FC Gorodeya |
25/09/19 17:45 | FC Gorodeya0 : 0Shakhter Soligorsk |
20/09/19 18:45 | FC Gorodeya1 : 3Dinamo Brest |
14/09/19 19:45 | BATE Borisov2 : 1FC Gorodeya |
06/09/19 17:00 | FC Gorodeya0 : 0Biélorussie U21 |