08/06/24 00:00 | Rodina Moskva II- : -FK Chelyabinsk |
01/06/24 00:00 | FK Chelyabinsk- : -FK Murom |
30/05/24 00:00 | FK Chelyabinsk- : -FC Krasnodar-2 |
26/05/24 00:00 | FC Veles Moscou- : -FK Chelyabinsk |
22/05/24 00:00 | FK Chelyabinsk- : -Rotor Volgograd |
19/05/24 00:00 | FK Chelyabinsk- : -FK Ufa |
15/05/24 00:00 | FK Chelyabinsk- : -FK Novosibirsk |
11/05/24 00:00 | FK Chelyabinsk- : -FC Chayka |
05/05/24 17:00 | Rotor Volgograd- : -FK Chelyabinsk |
28/04/24 13:00 | FC Krasnodar-20 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
24/04/24 17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk2 : 2FK Chelyabinsk |
20/04/24 16:00 | FK Murom3 : 2FK Chelyabinsk |
14/04/24 12:00 | FK Chelyabinsk0 : 0FC Veles Moscou |
07/04/24 12:00 | FK Ufa2 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
03/04/24 14:30 | FK Novosibirsk3 : 1FK Chelyabinsk |
30/03/24 15:00 | FC Chayka1 : 1FK Chelyabinsk |
10/03/24 11:00 | FK Chelyabinsk1 : 0Metallurg Lipetsk |
03/03/24 11:00 | FK Chelyabinsk2 : 1Rodina Moskva II |
21/02/24 09:00 | FK Chelyabinsk3 : 2Alania Vladikavkaz |
15/02/24 15:00 | FK Chelyabinsk2 : 0FK Khimki II |
07/02/24 15:30 | FK Chelyabinsk0 : 1Volga Ulyanovsk |
05/02/24 09:00 | SKA Khabarovsk3 : 4FK Chelyabinsk |
11/11/23 12:00 | FK Amkar Perm1 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
04/11/23 11:00 | FK Chelyabinsk1 : 0Chertanovo |
28/10/23 15:00 | FK Chelyabinsk1 : 0FK Novosibirsk |
21/10/23 14:00 | Salyut Belgorod0 : 3FK Chelyabinsk |
14/10/23 12:00 | FK Chelyabinsk0 : 1Rodina Moskva II |
07/10/23 14:00 | Avangard Kursk0 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
01/10/23 12:00 | FK Chelyabinsk3 : 1FK Forte Taganrog |
23/09/23 15:00 | Tekstilshchik0 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
17/09/23 14:00 | FK Chelyabinsk2 : 1Metallurg Lipetsk |
14/09/23 15:30 | FK Amkar Perm1 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
07/09/23 15:30 | Chertanovo0 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
02/09/23 12:00 | FK Novosibirsk3 : 1FK Chelyabinsk |
27/08/23 14:00 | FK Chelyabinsk2 : 1Salyut Belgorod |
22/08/23 15:30 | FK Chelyabinsk1 : 0Irtysh Omsk |
19/08/23 16:00 | Rodina Moskva II1 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
12/08/23 14:00 | FK Chelyabinsk3 : 2Avangard Kursk |
05/08/23 17:00 | FK Forte Taganrog2 : 2FK Chelyabinsk |
29/07/23 14:00 | FK Chelyabinsk1 : 1Tekstilshchik |
22/07/23 16:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk1 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
16/07/23 14:00 | FK Chelyabinsk0 : 1FK Amkar Perm |
04/06/23 12:00 | FK Chelyabinsk1 : 1Irtysh Omsk |
28/05/23 15:30 | Tyumen7 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
21/05/23 14:00 | FK Chelyabinsk0 : 1FK Novosibirsk |
14/05/23 11:00 | Torpedo Miass1 : 1FK Chelyabinsk |
07/05/23 13:00 | FK Amkar Perm1 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
29/04/23 14:00 | FK Chelyabinsk0 : 0FK Novosibirsk |
23/04/23 12:00 | Tyumen2 : 1FK Chelyabinsk |
16/04/23 14:00 | FK Chelyabinsk5 : 0FC Orenburg II |