04/05/24 17:00 | Oud-Heverlee-2 (F)1 : 1Famkes Merkem (F) |
27/04/24 17:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)3 : 1Mons (F) |
20/04/24 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)2 : 1FC Alken (F) |
12/04/24 20:30 | Famkes Merkem (F)0 : 1Gent-2 (F) |
06/04/24 14:00 | Cercle Brugge II (F)2 : 1Famkes Merkem (F) |
24/03/24 15:00 | Standard-2 (F)3 : 0Famkes Merkem (F) |
16/03/24 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)2 : 3Eva's Tienen (F) |
09/03/24 17:00 | Zulte-Waregem-2 (F)4 : 1Famkes Merkem (F) |
02/03/24 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)0 : 1FC Liege (F) |
24/02/24 17:00 | Chastre (F)0 : 5Famkes Merkem (F) |
17/02/24 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)1 : 3Westerlo (F) |
10/02/24 15:00 | Moldavo (F)1 : 0Famkes Merkem (F) |
03/02/24 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)1 : 0Genk-2 (F) |
27/01/24 15:30 | Eendracht Aalst (F)3 : 1Famkes Merkem (F) |
13/01/24 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)1 : 3Oud-Heverlee-2 (F) |
09/12/23 17:30 | Mons (F)0 : 2Famkes Merkem (F) |
02/12/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)3 : 3Famkes Merkem (F) |
25/11/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)3 : 2Cercle Brugge II (F) |
18/11/23 16:15 | FC Alken (F)1 : 2Famkes Merkem (F) |
11/11/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)1 : 1Standard-2 (F) |
04/11/23 18:00 | Eva's Tienen (F)1 : 1Famkes Merkem (F) |
28/10/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)2 : 0Zulte-Waregem-2 (F) |
21/10/23 20:00 | FC Liege (F)0 : 1Famkes Merkem (F) |
14/10/23 15:00 | Genk-2 (F)Rep.Famkes Merkem (F) |
07/10/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)11 : 1Chastre (F) |
30/09/23 15:30 | Westerlo (F)4 : 2Famkes Merkem (F) |
16/09/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)1 : 3Moldavo (F) |
09/09/23 16:00 | Genk-2 (F)1 : 2Famkes Merkem (F) |
02/09/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)1 : 1Eendracht Aalst (F) |
26/08/23 19:30 | Anderlecht-2 (F)2 : 0Famkes Merkem (F) |
06/05/23 14:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)0 : 3GBA Kontich (F) |
29/04/23 14:00 | Oud-Heverlee-2 (F)6 : 3Famkes Merkem (F) |
15/04/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)2 : 0Famkes Merkem (F) |
01/04/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)2 : 4Genk-2 (F) |
25/03/23 17:30 | Mons (F)2 : 2Famkes Merkem (F) |
18/03/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)0 : 2Eva's Tienen (F) |
11/03/23 17:00 | Chastre (F)0 : 2Famkes Merkem (F) |
04/03/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)5 : 2Gent-2 (F) |
25/02/23 17:00 | Standard-2 (F)1 : 1Famkes Merkem (F) |
18/02/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)1 : 3Anderlecht-2 (F) |
11/02/23 15:00 | Wuustwezel (F)1 : 0Famkes Merkem (F) |
04/02/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)4 : 1Zwevezele (F) |
28/01/23 17:00 | Zulte-Waregem-2 (F)2 : 2Famkes Merkem (F) |
21/01/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)3 : 0Westerlo (F) |
14/01/23 17:00 | FC Liege (F)1 : 1Famkes Merkem (F) |
10/12/22 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)6 : 2Oud-Heverlee-2 (F) |
03/12/22 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)2 : 0Moldavo (F) |
26/11/22 15:00 | Genk-2 (F)4 : 0Famkes Merkem (F) |
19/11/22 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)1 : 1Mons (F) |
12/11/22 15:30 | Eva's Tienen (F)2 : 4Famkes Merkem (F) |