02/11/24 00:00 | FC Baranovichi- : -Energetik-BGU |
26/10/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -FC Orsha |
19/10/24 00:00 | FC Dnepr Rogachev- : -Energetik-BGU |
12/10/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -FK Lida |
05/10/24 00:00 | Niva Dolbizno- : -Energetik-BGU |
28/09/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -Dinamo Minsk II |
21/09/24 00:00 | Volna Pinsk- : -Energetik-BGU |
14/09/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
07/09/24 00:00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ II- : -Energetik-BGU |
31/08/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -BATE Borisov II |
24/08/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -Energetik-BGU |
17/08/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -Shakhter Soligorsk II |
10/08/24 00:00 | FK Bumprom- : -Energetik-BGU |
04/08/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -FC Ostrovets |
31/07/24 00:00 | Biélorussie U17- : -Energetik-BGU |
27/07/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -FC Molodechno |
20/07/24 00:00 | FC Slonim- : -Energetik-BGU |
06/07/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -FC Baranovichi |
29/06/24 00:00 | FC Orsha- : -Energetik-BGU |
22/06/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -FC Dnepr Rogachev |
15/06/24 00:00 | FK Lida- : -Energetik-BGU |
08/06/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -Niva Dolbizno |
01/06/24 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk II- : -Energetik-BGU |
25/05/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -Volna Pinsk |
18/05/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -Energetik-BGU |
11/05/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -FC Torpedo-BelAZ II |
03/05/24 00:00 | BATE Borisov II- : -Energetik-BGU |
27/04/24 00:00 | Energetik-BGU- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
21/04/24 14:00 | Shakhter Soligorsk II- : -Energetik-BGU |
13/04/24 15:00 | Energetik-BGU0 : 1FK Bumprom |
05/04/24 16:00 | FC Ostrovets1 : 0Energetik-BGU |
23/03/24 11:00 | Energetik-BGU0 : 2FK Vitebsk |
09/03/24 11:00 | Energetik-BGU1 : 3FC Gomel |
24/02/24 09:00 | Energetik-BGU1 : 1FK Smorgon |
10/02/24 09:00 | Energetik-BGU1 : 0FK Minsk |
03/02/24 09:00 | Energetik-BGU0 : 1FC Isloch Minsk |
03/02/24 14:00 | FC Isloch Minsk- : -Energetik-BGU |
25/01/24 09:45 | Energetik-BGU1 : 3Torpedo Belaz |
09/12/23 13:00 | FK Vitebsk1 : 0Energetik-BGU |
06/12/23 12:00 | Energetik-BGU0 : 0FK Vitebsk |
02/12/23 12:00 | Energetik-BGU3 : 1Slavia Mozyr |
25/11/23 11:00 | FC Isloch Minsk3 : 2Energetik-BGU |
12/11/23 13:00 | Energetik-BGU1 : 2Torpedo Belaz |
05/11/23 11:00 | Belshina Bobruisk0 : 1Energetik-BGU |
27/10/23 18:00 | Energetik-BGU2 : 4FK Smorgon |
22/10/23 18:30 | Dinamo Brest0 : 2Energetik-BGU |
13/10/23 11:00 | FK Minsk1 : 1Energetik-BGU |
07/10/23 15:00 | Energetik-BGU1 : 4Dinamo Minsk |
03/10/23 18:00 | Energetik-BGU1 : 0BATE Borisov |
29/09/23 17:00 | FK Minsk1 : 1Energetik-BGU |