18/05/24 15:30 | Eimsbutteler TV- : -SSV Jeddeloh |
11/05/24 13:00 | Hanovre 96 II- : -Eimsbutteler TV |
04/05/24 14:00 | Eimsbutteler TV- : -Vfb Oldenburg |
01/05/24 14:00 | Eimsbutteler TV- : -BW Lohne |
28/04/24 15:00 | Bremer SV- : -Eimsbutteler TV |
21/04/24 13:00 | Eimsbutteler TV1 : 1Kieler SV Holstein II |
17/04/24 19:15 | Eimsbutteler TV5 : 1FC Kilia Kiel |
12/04/24 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel2 : 1Eimsbutteler TV |
09/04/24 19:00 | Phonix Lubeck1 : 2Eimsbutteler TV |
24/03/24 14:00 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt1 : 0Eimsbutteler TV |
15/03/24 19:00 | Eimsbutteler TV0 : 3Hambourg II |
08/03/24 19:30 | Etsv Weiche Flensburg1 : 0Eimsbutteler TV |
02/03/24 15:00 | Eimsbutteler TV0 : 0SV Meppen |
25/02/24 14:00 | TSV Havelse1 : 0Eimsbutteler TV |
17/02/24 13:00 | Eimsbutteler TVRep.FC Kilia Kiel |
03/02/24 14:00 | Eimsbutteler TV- : -BW Lohne |
30/01/24 18:00 | St. Pauli II3 : 1Eimsbutteler TV |
26/11/23 15:00 | Eimsbutteler TV2 : 2SC SpelleVenhaus |
21/11/23 19:00 | Eimsbutteler TV1 : 1SV Drochtersen/Assel |
18/11/23 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh1 : 2Eimsbutteler TV |
11/11/23 14:00 | Eimsbutteler TV1 : 1Hanovre 96 II |
04/11/23 14:00 | Vfb Oldenburg4 : 1Eimsbutteler TV |
29/10/23 14:00 | Eimsbutteler TV2 : 2Bremer SV |
21/10/23 14:00 | Kieler SV Holstein II5 : 3Eimsbutteler TV |
01/10/23 13:00 | Eimsbutteler TV5 : 0FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
23/09/23 13:00 | Hambourg II3 : 0Eimsbutteler TV |
15/09/23 19:00 | Eimsbutteler TV0 : 5Etsv Weiche Flensburg |
09/09/23 15:00 | SV Meppen1 : 0Eimsbutteler TV |
03/09/23 14:00 | Eimsbutteler TV3 : 1TSV Havelse |
26/08/23 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel2 : 1Eimsbutteler TV |
20/08/23 14:00 | Eimsbutteler TV0 : 3Phonix Lubeck |
12/08/23 18:30 | BW Lohne1 : 0Eimsbutteler TV |
06/08/23 14:00 | Eimsbutteler TV1 : 4St. Pauli II |
30/07/23 15:00 | SC SpelleVenhaus3 : 2Eimsbutteler TV |
04/06/23 15:00 | Eimsbutteler TV4 : 0FC Kilia Kiel |
27/05/23 15:00 | OSC Bremerhaven1 : 1Eimsbutteler TV |
05/05/23 19:00 | Hamburger SV III0 : 4Eimsbutteler TV |
02/05/23 18:30 | SV Rugenbergen1 : 1Eimsbutteler TV |
28/04/23 20:15 | Eimsbutteler TV2 : 3Niendorfer TSV |
23/04/23 10:45 | USC Paloma3 : 1Eimsbutteler TV |
14/04/23 20:30 | Eimsbutteler TV2 : 1TSV Sasel |
07/04/23 13:00 | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg0 : 1Eimsbutteler TV |
31/03/23 19:30 | Hamm United0 : 0Eimsbutteler TV |
24/03/23 19:30 | TuS Osdorf3 : 3Eimsbutteler TV |
17/03/23 20:15 | Eimsbutteler TV2 : 0FC Altona 93 |
04/03/23 15:00 | SV Curslack Neuengamme0 : 7Eimsbutteler TV |
24/02/23 20:15 | Eimsbutteler TV7 : 0Harksheide |
19/02/23 10:45 | HEBC1 : 1Eimsbutteler TV |
10/02/23 20:15 | Eimsbutteler TV3 : 1FC Süderelbe |
27/01/23 20:15 | Eimsbutteler TV2 : 0SC Victoria Hamburg |