03/11/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Zvezda St. Petersburg |
27/10/24 00:00 | Rodina Moskva-3- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
20/10/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Luki-Energiya |
13/10/24 00:00 | Baltica II- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
06/10/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Znamya Truda |
29/09/24 00:00 | Yenisey II- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
22/09/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Torpedo Vladimir |
14/09/24 00:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
08/09/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Chertanovo |
01/09/24 00:00 | Dinamo Vologda- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
18/08/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -FC Saturn |
04/08/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Spartak-2 Moscou |
28/07/24 00:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
07/07/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Rodina Moskva-3 |
01/07/24 00:00 | Luki-Energiya- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
25/06/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Baltica II |
19/06/24 00:00 | Znamya Truda- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
13/06/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Yenisey II |
07/06/24 00:00 | Torpedo Vladimir- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
01/06/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
26/05/24 00:00 | Chertanovo- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
18/05/24 00:00 | Dinamo Moscou 2- : -Dinamo Vologda |
05/05/24 13:00 | FC Saturn- : -Dinamo Moscou 2 |
21/04/24 11:00 | Spartak-2 Moscou2 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
13/04/24 13:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
06/04/24 20:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg0 : 3Dinamo Moscou 2 |
20/02/24 15:00 | FC Krasnodar-20 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
12/11/23 11:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 3Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
29/10/23 12:00 | Dinamo Moscou 23 : 0Yenisey II |
22/10/23 13:30 | Zvezda St. Petersburg1 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
15/10/23 15:00 | Znamya Truda1 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
08/10/23 12:00 | Dinamo Moscou 24 : 1Elektron VN |
23/09/23 14:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 1Torpedo II |
17/09/23 15:00 | Rodina Moskva-32 : 3Dinamo Moscou 2 |
09/09/23 13:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 1Dinamo Kirov |
03/09/23 14:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
27/08/23 16:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
19/08/23 15:00 | Dinamo Vologda1 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
13/08/23 17:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 3FK Zorkiy |
05/08/23 16:00 | Baltica II2 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
29/07/23 18:30 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 2Torpedo Vladimir |
22/07/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya0 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
03/06/23 13:00 | Dinamo Moscou 23 : 0Yadro |
27/05/23 13:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 3Dinamo Moscou 2 |
20/05/23 13:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 2Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
15/05/23 15:00 | Elektron VN1 : 1Dinamo Moscou 2 |
07/05/23 17:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 2Rodina Moskva-3 |
30/04/23 14:00 | Yadro1 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
23/04/23 15:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
16/04/23 14:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Dinamo Moscou 2 |