25/05/24 00:00 | OFC Belasitsa Petrich- : -CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
18/05/24 00:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II- : -Bdin Vidin |
11/05/24 00:00 | Chernomorets Burgas- : -CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
04/05/24 00:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II- : -Yantra 2019 |
27/04/24 00:00 | Sportist Svoge- : -CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
22/04/24 16:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II- : -Marek Dupnitsa |
16/04/24 16:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II- : -Spartak Pleven |
08/04/24 16:00 | Ludogorets Razgrad II- : -CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
01/04/24 16:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II- : -Litex Lovech |
16/03/24 14:30 | Chernomorets Balchik1 : 3CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
10/03/24 14:30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II0 : 2Montana |
04/03/24 14:30 | Strumska slava0 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
26/02/24 13:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II1 : 1Dobrudzha |
19/02/24 13:00 | Septemvri Sofia2 : 1CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
10/02/24 10:00 | Botev Vratsa1 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
27/01/24 13:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II1 : 2Marek Dupnitsa |
20/01/24 11:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II- : -Lokomotiv Sofia |
11/12/23 13:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II3 : 0Dunav Ruse |
07/12/23 11:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II0 : 5Spartak Varna |
03/12/23 13:00 | Maritsa Plovdiv1 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
10/11/23 13:30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II0 : 0OFC Belasitsa Petrich |
03/11/23 13:30 | Bdin Vidin1 : 1CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
27/10/23 15:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II1 : 0Chernomorets Burgas |
22/10/23 15:00 | Yantra 20190 : 1CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
06/10/23 15:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II1 : 1Sportist Svoge |
01/10/23 15:00 | Marek Dupnitsa0 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
27/09/23 16:00 | Spartak Pleven1 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
23/09/23 16:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II2 : 1Ludogorets Razgrad II |
18/09/23 18:00 | Litex Lovech3 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
02/09/23 16:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II2 : 1Chernomorets Balchik |
29/08/23 18:30 | Montana0 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
22/08/23 17:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II0 : 2Strumska slava |
15/08/23 17:00 | Dobrudzha0 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
08/08/23 17:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II2 : 3Septemvri Sofia |
29/07/23 17:30 | Dunav Ruse0 : 2CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
22/07/23 17:30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II3 : 1Maritsa Plovdiv |
16/07/23 18:00 | Spartak Varna2 : 1CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
08/07/23 17:30 | Slavia Sofia1 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
01/07/23 09:30 | Marek Dupnitsa0 : 5CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
28/06/23 17:30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II1 : 1Arda Kardzhali |
04/06/23 17:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II3 : 0FC Sozopol |
30/05/23 17:00 | Maritsa Plovdiv0 : 3CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
28/05/23 16:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II2 : 4Balkan Botevgrad |
26/05/23 17:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II2 : 0Dunav Ruse |
21/05/23 17:00 | Litex Lovech1 : 1CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
20/05/23 17:00 | Bansko1 : 5CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
15/05/23 17:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II0 : 0Spartak Pleven |
13/05/23 16:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II1 : 1Slivnishki Geroy |
10/05/23 16:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia IIAnn.Bansko |
08/05/23 17:00 | Strumska slava1 : 2CSKA 1948 Sofia II |