14/04/24 00:00 | Crvena Zvezda- : -Zeleznicar Pancevo |
07/04/24 00:00 | Radnik Surdulica- : -Crvena Zvezda |
03/04/24 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda- : -IMT Novi Beograd |
30/03/24 16:00 | Javor Ivanjica- : -Crvena Zvezda |
23/03/24 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda1 : 0Zenit St. Pétersbourg |
17/03/24 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda5 : 0Radnicki Kragujevac |
13/03/24 19:00 | Radnicki Nis0 : 2Crvena Zvezda |
09/03/24 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda2 : 2Partizan |
02/03/24 16:00 | Backa Topola1 : 3Crvena Zvezda |
24/02/24 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda3 : 0Cukaricki |
17/02/24 14:00 | Novi Pazar0 : 3Crvena Zvezda |
10/02/24 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda2 : 1Vozdovac |
01/02/24 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda2 : 1Botev Vratsa |
28/01/24 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda2 : 0Mladost Lucani |
24/01/24 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda3 : 1Spartak Subotica |
20/01/24 13:00 | Zalaegerszeg TE0 : 1Crvena Zvezda |
20/12/23 18:00 | Partizan2 : 1Crvena Zvezda |
16/12/23 16:00 | Spartak Subotica1 : 4Crvena Zvezda |
13/12/23 18:45 | Crvena Zvezda2 : 3Manchester City |
09/12/23 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda3 : 1Mladost Lucani |
06/12/23 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda5 : 0Radnicki Nis |
03/12/23 15:00 | Napredak0 : 1Crvena Zvezda |
28/11/23 21:00 | Young Boys2 : 0Crvena Zvezda |
25/11/23 16:00 | FK Vojvodina1 : 2Crvena Zvezda |
11/11/23 18:00 | Zeleznicar Pancevo1 : 2Crvena Zvezda |
07/11/23 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda1 : 2RB Leipzig |
04/11/23 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda3 : 1Radnik Surdulica |
01/11/23 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda1 : 1Backa Topola |
28/10/23 18:30 | IMT Novi Beograd1 : 2Crvena Zvezda |
25/10/23 21:00 | RB Leipzig3 : 1Crvena Zvezda |
21/10/23 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda3 : 2Javor Ivanjica |
18/10/23 15:00 | Trajal Krusevac0 : 6Crvena Zvezda |
08/10/23 15:00 | Radnicki Kragujevac3 : 4Crvena Zvezda |
04/10/23 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda2 : 2Young Boys |
30/09/23 18:05 | Crvena Zvezda1 : 0Radnicki Nis |
19/09/23 21:00 | Manchester City3 : 1Crvena Zvezda |
16/09/23 18:05 | Cukaricki2 : 1Crvena Zvezda |
02/09/23 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda2 : 1Novi Pazar |
26/08/23 19:00 | Vozdovac3 : 2Crvena Zvezda |
19/08/23 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda3 : 0Spartak Subotica |
11/08/23 18:55 | Mladost Lucani1 : 4Crvena Zvezda |
06/08/23 16:55 | Crvena Zvezda4 : 0Napredak |
30/07/23 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda5 : 0FK Vojvodina |
26/07/23 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda5 : 0Fiorentina |
22/07/23 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda3 : 0Backa Topola |
12/07/23 18:30 | Fenerbahçe1 : 3Crvena Zvezda |
08/07/23 18:30 | Neftchi Baku0 : 4Crvena Zvezda |
04/07/23 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda2 : 1Zenit St. Pétersbourg |
29/06/23 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda2 : 0Borac Banja Luka |
26/06/23 18:00 | Sloboda Uzice1 : 3Crvena Zvezda |