15/06/24 17:00 | Chrudim II- : -SK Vysoke Myto |
08/06/24 17:00 | SK Benesov- : -Chrudim II |
01/06/24 17:00 | Chrudim II- : -Turnov |
25/05/24 17:00 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou- : -Chrudim II |
18/05/24 17:00 | Chrudim II- : -Velke Hamry |
04/05/24 10:15 | Chrudim II- : -FC Hlinsko |
27/04/24 10:30 | SK Kosmonosy- : -Chrudim II |
20/04/24 10:15 | Chrudim II3 : 2FK OEZ Letohrad |
13/04/24 16:30 | Dobrovice1 : 2Chrudim II |
06/04/24 16:30 | Chrudim II0 : 1Usti nad Orlici |
30/03/24 16:30 | Cidlina Novy Bydzov1 : 3Chrudim II |
16/03/24 15:00 | Chrudim II6 : 1MFK Trutnov |
10/03/24 14:30 | FC Zenit Čáslav1 : 3Chrudim II |
17/02/24 10:00 | Hradec Kralove II2 : 0Chrudim II |
11/11/23 16:00 | Chrudim II2 : 2SK Benesov |
05/11/23 14:00 | Turnov2 : 0Chrudim II |
29/10/23 16:00 | Chrudim II1 : 2SK Benátky nad Jizerou |
21/10/23 15:30 | Velke Hamry2 : 2Chrudim II |
08/10/23 16:00 | FC Hlinsko1 : 0Chrudim II |
01/10/23 16:00 | Chrudim II5 : 0SK Kosmonosy |
23/09/23 16:30 | FK OEZ Letohrad1 : 3Chrudim II |
17/09/23 16:00 | Chrudim II1 : 2Dobrovice |
09/09/23 17:00 | Usti nad Orlici5 : 0Chrudim II |
03/09/23 13:00 | Chrudim II1 : 1Cidlina Novy Bydzov |
19/08/23 10:00 | MFK Trutnov0 : 1Chrudim II |
13/08/23 16:00 | Chrudim IIRep.FC Zenit Čáslav |
05/08/23 17:00 | SK Vysoke Myto0 : 0Chrudim II |
16/07/23 17:00 | Chrudim II3 : 3FC Zenit Čáslav |
10/06/23 10:15 | FK Nachod Destne0 : 1Chrudim II |
03/06/23 10:15 | Chrudim II2 : 0Velke Hamry |
28/05/23 17:00 | Turnov1 : 2Chrudim II |
21/05/23 10:15 | Chrudim II1 : 4SK Benátky nad Jizerou |
13/05/23 14:30 | Usti nad Orlici3 : 2Chrudim II |
10/05/23 17:30 | FK OEZ Letohrad1 : 2Chrudim II |
07/05/23 10:15 | Chrudim II1 : 2FC Hlinsko |
30/04/23 17:00 | TJ Dvur Kralove3 : 1Chrudim II |
23/04/23 10:15 | Chrudim II2 : 0Cidlina Novy Bydzov |
09/04/23 10:15 | Chrudim II5 : 1FC Zenit Čáslav |
01/04/23 16:30 | MFK Trutnov2 : 0Chrudim II |
25/03/23 10:15 | Chrudim II2 : 3FK Brandys nad Labem |
18/03/23 15:00 | SK Vysoke Myto1 : 1Chrudim II |
12/03/23 10:15 | Chrudim II6 : 1Dobrovice |
04/03/23 10:15 | Chrudim II3 : 3Slovan Liberec II |
12/11/22 10:15 | Chrudim II2 : 0FK Nachod Destne |
05/11/22 10:30 | Velke Hamry6 : 2Chrudim II |
28/10/22 15:00 | Chrudim II3 : 2Turnov |
23/10/22 15:30 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou3 : 0Chrudim II |
15/10/22 10:15 | Chrudim II1 : 2Usti nad Orlici |
09/10/22 16:00 | FC Hlinsko2 : 1Chrudim II |
02/10/22 10:15 | Chrudim II0 : 0TJ Dvur Kralove |