12/05/24 00:00 | La Calzada- : -River Ebro |
05/05/24 00:00 | River Ebro- : -Calahorra II |
01/05/24 18:00 | Tedeon- : -River Ebro |
27/04/24 15:45 | River Ebro- : -Pena Balsamaiso |
20/04/24 18:00 | CA Vianes2 : 1River Ebro |
14/04/24 17:00 | River Ebro3 : 0Racing Rioja |
07/04/24 12:00 | CD Varea0 : 0River Ebro |
28/03/24 12:00 | River Ebro0 : 1Haro Deportivo d |
23/03/24 16:30 | CD Alfaro1 : 2River Ebro |
17/03/24 17:00 | River Ebro1 : 3CD Anguiano |
10/03/24 17:00 | CD Arnedo3 : 3River Ebro |
03/03/24 17:00 | River Ebro3 : 3CCD Alberite |
25/02/24 12:45 | UD Logroñés B0 : 0River Ebro |
18/02/24 16:45 | River Ebro2 : 0SD Oyonesa |
10/02/24 16:00 | Comillas CF1 : 2River Ebro |
04/02/24 16:30 | River Ebro0 : 2CD Berceo |
27/01/24 16:30 | Casalarreina2 : 2River Ebro |
21/01/24 16:30 | River Ebro1 : 3La Calzada |
14/01/24 16:00 | Calahorra II1 : 1River Ebro |
07/01/24 16:00 | River Ebro1 : 3Tedeon |
16/12/23 16:00 | Pena Balsamaiso2 : 1River Ebro |
03/12/23 16:30 | River Ebro2 : 1CA Vianes |
26/11/23 12:00 | Racing Rioja1 : 0River Ebro |
19/11/23 16:30 | River Ebro1 : 2CD Varea |
12/11/23 12:00 | Haro Deportivo d1 : 1River Ebro |
05/11/23 16:30 | River Ebro1 : 2CD Alfaro |
29/10/23 16:00 | CD Anguiano0 : 1River Ebro |
22/10/23 17:00 | River Ebro2 : 1CD Arnedo |
15/10/23 17:30 | CCD Alberite0 : 1River Ebro |
08/10/23 17:00 | River Ebro0 : 3UD Logroñés B |
01/10/23 18:00 | SD Oyonesa1 : 0River Ebro |
24/09/23 17:30 | River Ebro1 : 1Comillas CF |
16/09/23 12:00 | CD Berceo2 : 1River Ebro |
10/09/23 17:30 | River Ebro3 : 1Casalarreina |
23/04/23 17:30 | Haro Deportivo d5 : 0River Ebro |
16/04/23 16:00 | River Ebro1 : 0La Calzada |
06/04/23 12:00 | CD Berceo2 : 0River Ebro |
02/04/23 12:00 | CD Varea3 : 1River Ebro |
26/03/23 17:00 | River Ebro2 : 0Racing Rioja II |
19/03/23 17:00 | CD Anguiano1 : 1River Ebro |
12/03/23 16:45 | River Ebro0 : 0Agoncillo |
05/03/23 16:00 | Pena Balsamaiso2 : 1River Ebro |
26/02/23 16:45 | River Ebro3 : 1Casalarreina |
19/02/23 17:00 | Naxara CD2 : 0River Ebro |
12/02/23 16:30 | River Ebro0 : 0Calahorra II |
04/02/23 18:30 | Comillas CF0 : 1River Ebro |
29/01/23 16:30 | River Ebro2 : 3SD Oyonesa |
22/01/23 17:00 | CA Vianes1 : 2River Ebro |
15/01/23 16:15 | River Ebro0 : 1Yagüe CF |
08/01/23 16:15 | River Ebro1 : 0Haro Deportivo |