05/08/23 20:30 | URT0 : 2Boa Esporte |
03/08/23 00:30 | AymoresRep.Boa Esporte |
29/07/23 00:30 | Boa Esporte0 : 2Betim |
23/07/23 15:00 | Uberlandia1 : 0Boa Esporte |
18/07/23 00:30 | Boa Esporte1 : 3Uberlandia |
13/07/23 00:30 | Betim1 : 0Boa Esporte |
08/07/23 00:30 | Boa Esporte1 : 0Aymores |
01/07/23 21:00 | Boa Esporte0 : 4URT |
17/06/23 20:00 | Boa Esporte1 : 0Uberlandia |
10/06/23 22:00 | Betim2 : 0Boa Esporte |
08/06/23 01:00 | Boa Esporte3 : 1Tupynambas |
03/06/23 21:00 | Varginha EC1 : 0Boa Esporte |
28/05/23 15:30 | Boa Esporte2 : 1Nacional de Muriae |
24/05/23 20:00 | Tupi FC1 : 0Boa Esporte |
21/05/23 15:30 | Boa Esporte3 : 3Luziense |
11/05/23 00:30 | Aymores2 : 1Boa Esporte |
29/04/23 20:30 | URT0 : 2Boa Esporte |
30/07/22 21:00 | Boa Esporte1 : 2Ipatinga |
21/07/22 00:30 | Democrata SL2 : 1Boa Esporte |
16/07/22 00:30 | Boa Esporte1 : 0Tupynambas |
09/07/22 20:00 | Betim0 : 0Boa Esporte |
07/07/22 00:00 | Boa Esporte0 : 0Betim |
02/07/22 20:00 | Tupynambas0 : 0Boa Esporte |
28/06/22 00:30 | Boa Esporte0 : 3Democrata SL |
24/06/22 00:30 | Boa Esporte1 : 2Varginha EC |
18/06/22 21:00 | Ipatinga2 : 1Boa Esporte |
11/06/22 20:30 | Boa Esporte0 : 1Varginha EC |
04/06/22 20:00 | Coimbra EC0 : 1Boa Esporte |
02/06/22 00:30 | Boa Esporte0 : 1Tupi FC |
28/05/22 21:00 | Ipatinga1 : 1Boa Esporte |
26/05/22 00:30 | Boa Esporte3 : 2Uberaba |
21/05/22 20:30 | Nacional de Muriae2 : 0Boa Esporte |
11/05/22 20:30 | Luziense1 : 0Boa Esporte |
07/05/22 22:00 | Boa Esporte3 : 1Democrata SL |
27/04/22 20:00 | Tupynambas0 : 0Boa Esporte |
18/09/21 22:00 | Boa Esporte1 : 1União Rondonópolis |
11/09/21 21:00 | União Rondonópolis2 : 0Boa Esporte |
05/09/21 21:00 | Águia Negra0 : 0Boa Esporte |
28/08/21 22:00 | Boa Esporte3 : 1Rio Branco VN |
21/08/21 21:00 | Caldense0 : 1Boa Esporte |
14/08/21 22:00 | Boa Esporte2 : 0CAP Patrocinense |
07/08/21 21:00 | Uberlandia0 : 0Boa Esporte |
31/07/21 22:00 | Boa Esporte1 : 1Rio Branco ES |
25/07/21 20:00 | Ferroviaria SP2 : 0Boa Esporte |
17/07/21 22:00 | Boa Esporte0 : 0Ferroviaria SP |
11/07/21 20:00 | Rio Branco ES1 : 2Boa Esporte |
03/07/21 22:00 | Boa Esporte2 : 2Uberlandia |
26/06/21 21:00 | CAP Patrocinense1 : 3Boa Esporte |
20/06/21 22:00 | Boa Esporte1 : 1Caldense |
13/06/21 20:00 | Rio Branco VN2 : 1Boa Esporte |