09/11/24 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk II- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
02/11/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -Lokomotiv Gomel |
26/10/24 00:00 | BATE Borisov II- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
19/10/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -Shakhter Soligorsk II |
12/10/24 00:00 | FC Ostrovets- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
05/10/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -FC Molodechno |
28/09/24 00:00 | FC Baranovichi- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
21/09/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -FC Dnepr Rogachev |
14/09/24 00:00 | Niva Dolbizno- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
07/09/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -Volna Pinsk |
31/08/24 00:00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ II- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
24/08/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -Energetik-BGU |
17/08/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -FK Bumprom |
10/08/24 00:00 | Biélorussie U17- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
04/08/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -FC Slonim |
31/07/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -FC Orsha |
27/07/24 00:00 | FK Lida- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
20/07/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -Dinamo Minsk II |
06/07/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
29/06/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -BATE Borisov II |
22/06/24 00:00 | Shakhter Soligorsk II- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
15/06/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -FC Ostrovets |
08/06/24 00:00 | FC Molodechno- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
01/06/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -FC Baranovichi |
25/05/24 00:00 | FC Dnepr Rogachev- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
18/05/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -Niva Dolbizno |
11/05/24 00:00 | Volna Pinsk- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
03/05/24 00:00 | Belshina Bobruisk- : -FC Torpedo-BelAZ II |
27/04/24 16:30 | Energetik-BGU- : -Belshina Bobruisk |
20/04/24 14:00 | FK Bumprom1 : 2Belshina Bobruisk |
12/04/24 17:00 | Belshina Bobruisk1 : 0Biélorussie U17 |
06/04/24 15:00 | FC Slonim0 : 2Belshina Bobruisk |
23/03/24 09:30 | Shakhter Soligorsk2 : 1Belshina Bobruisk |
24/02/24 12:00 | Belshina Bobruisk1 : 2Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
03/02/24 09:30 | FC Gomel4 : 0Belshina Bobruisk |
02/12/23 12:00 | Dinamo Brest3 : 2Belshina Bobruisk |
26/11/23 11:00 | Belshina Bobruisk0 : 4Dinamo Minsk |
12/11/23 15:00 | FK Minsk2 : 1Belshina Bobruisk |
05/11/23 11:00 | Belshina Bobruisk0 : 1Energetik-BGU |
29/10/23 12:00 | Belshina Bobruisk0 : 2FC Gomel |
22/10/23 14:00 | Belshina Bobruisk1 : 4Shakhter Soligorsk |
07/10/23 17:00 | Neman Grodno3 : 1Belshina Bobruisk |
30/09/23 15:00 | Belshina Bobruisk0 : 3Naftan Novopolotsk |
22/09/23 18:30 | BATE Borisov2 : 1Belshina Bobruisk |
16/09/23 13:00 | Belshina Bobruisk1 : 1FK Slutsk |
02/09/23 18:00 | Slavia Mozyr4 : 1Belshina Bobruisk |
26/08/23 14:00 | Belshina Bobruisk0 : 2FC Isloch Minsk |
19/08/23 17:00 | Torpedo Belaz1 : 1Belshina Bobruisk |
05/08/23 15:00 | Belshina Bobruisk2 : 0FK Smorgon |
23/07/23 16:00 | Dnepr Mogilev3 : 1Belshina Bobruisk |