08/05/24 19:00 | AB Tarnby- : -B 1908 |
20/04/24 12:00 | B 19082 : 1KFUM Roskilde |
06/04/24 14:00 | B 19081 : 2Ringsted IF |
01/04/24 14:00 | Ledoje-Smorum3 : 1B 1908 |
26/03/24 19:00 | B 19083 : 2Horsholm-Usserod |
22/03/24 19:00 | B 73 Slagelse1 : 1B 1908 |
04/11/23 13:00 | Frederikssund IK1 : 0B 1908 |
28/10/23 12:00 | B 19083 : 1BK Skjold |
21/10/23 13:00 | Karlslunde IF1 : 0B 1908 |
14/10/23 12:00 | B 19083 : 0VB 1968 |
07/10/23 12:00 | Ringsted IF3 : 0B 1908 |
30/09/23 12:00 | B 19080 : 2Ledoje-Smorum |
23/09/23 12:00 | Horsholm-Usserod0 : 2B 1908 |
16/09/23 12:00 | B 19081 : 1B 73 Slagelse |
05/09/23 19:00 | B 19081 : 2Hellerup IK |
02/09/23 12:00 | B 19080 : 4Frederikssund IK |
26/08/23 12:00 | BK Skjold1 : 0B 1908 |
19/08/23 12:00 | B 19081 : 1Karlslunde IF |
11/08/23 19:10 | VB 19681 : 2B 1908 |
08/08/23 19:00 | B 19081 : 0FC Roskilde |
17/06/23 14:00 | Karlslunde IF5 : 0B 1908 |
09/06/23 19:00 | B 19082 : 1Gørslev IF |
02/06/23 18:30 | Tarnby FF FC1 : 2B 1908 |
27/05/23 12:00 | B 19080 : 0KFUM Roskilde |
19/05/23 19:00 | Gentofte-Vangede1 : 3B 1908 |
13/05/23 12:00 | B 19082 : 0Greve |
05/05/23 12:00 | Herstedoster IC3 : 0B 1908 |
29/04/23 12:00 | B 19082 : 1Karlslunde IF |
21/04/23 18:00 | Gørslev IF2 : 3B 1908 |
15/04/23 12:00 | B 19081 : 1Tarnby FF FC |
08/04/23 13:30 | KFUM Roskilde0 : 2B 1908 |
01/04/23 12:00 | B 19082 : 0Gentofte-Vangede |
25/03/23 14:30 | Greve0 : 0B 1908 |
26/11/22 14:00 | Brønshøj BK2 : 2B 1908 |
19/11/22 12:00 | B 19081 : 3Holbæk B&IF |
12/11/22 13:00 | Karlslunde IF1 : 1B 1908 |
05/11/22 13:30 | KFUM Roskilde1 : 1B 1908 |
29/10/22 12:00 | B 19082 : 1Gentofte-Vangede |
22/10/22 14:00 | Tarnby FF FC3 : 0B 1908 |
14/10/22 18:30 | B 19086 : 0Herstedoster IC |
01/10/22 12:00 | B 19080 : 3Greve |
24/09/22 12:00 | B 19082 : 3Brønshøj BK |
16/09/22 19:00 | Holbæk B&IF5 : 2B 1908 |
10/09/22 12:00 | B 19080 : 1Karlslunde IF |
03/09/22 12:00 | B 19081 : 1KFUM Roskilde |
27/08/22 12:00 | Gentofte-Vangede5 : 2B 1908 |
20/08/22 12:00 | B 19081 : 1Tarnby FF FC |
17/08/22 18:30 | Herstedoster IC2 : 2B 1908 |
13/08/22 12:00 | B 19080 : 2Gørslev IF |
06/08/22 13:00 | Greve3 : 3B 1908 |