18/05/24 17:00 | Belasica Strumica- : -Aresimi |
11/05/24 17:00 | Aresimi- : -FK Osogovo |
04/05/24 17:00 | Pobeda Prilep- : -Aresimi |
30/04/24 16:00 | Aresimi- : -FK Bashkimi |
27/04/24 16:00 | Teteks Tetovo- : -Aresimi |
20/04/24 16:00 | Aresimi0 : 2Besa Doberdoll |
13/04/24 15:00 | Pelister Bitola3 : 0Aresimi |
06/04/24 15:00 | Aresimi0 : 0Ohrid Lote |
30/03/24 15:00 | Aresimi1 : 1FK Skopje |
23/03/24 14:00 | Aresimi1 : 3Shkupi Skopje |
17/03/24 15:00 | Vardar Negotino0 : 0Aresimi |
09/03/24 14:00 | Aresimi3 : 0Karaorman Struga |
05/03/24 14:00 | Kozuv Gevgelija0 : 2Aresimi |
02/03/24 14:00 | Aresimi2 : 1Detonit Plachkovica |
24/02/24 14:00 | FK Sasa2 : 3Aresimi |
17/02/24 14:00 | Aresimi2 : 0Novaci |
04/02/24 14:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 3Aresimi |
31/01/24 13:00 | Aresimi1 : 1FK Bashkimi |
23/01/24 14:00 | FK Sileks Kratovo4 : 1Aresimi |
23/01/24 14:00 | Aresimi- : -FK Sileks Kratovo |
20/01/24 14:00 | KF ShkendijaAnn.Aresimi |
09/12/23 13:00 | Aresimi2 : 1Belasica Strumica |
02/12/23 13:00 | FK Osogovo1 : 1Aresimi |
25/11/23 13:00 | Aresimi8 : 1Pobeda Prilep |
12/11/23 13:00 | FK Bashkimi1 : 2Aresimi |
04/11/23 13:00 | Aresimi2 : 1Teteks Tetovo |
28/10/23 13:00 | Besa Doberdoll2 : 0Aresimi |
21/10/23 14:00 | Aresimi1 : 1Pelister Bitola |
08/10/23 14:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 0Aresimi |
30/09/23 14:00 | FK Skopje1 : 0Aresimi |
23/09/23 15:00 | Aresimi1 : 0Vardar Negotino |
20/09/23 15:00 | Aresimi1 : 2GFK Tikves |
16/09/23 15:00 | Karaorman Struga0 : 6Aresimi |
03/09/23 16:00 | Aresimi0 : 2Kozuv Gevgelija |
26/08/23 16:00 | Detonit Plachkovica1 : 0Aresimi |
19/08/23 17:00 | Aresimi4 : 0FK Sasa |
12/08/23 17:00 | Novaci2 : 0Aresimi |
24/07/23 18:00 | Voska Sport1 : 2Aresimi |
19/07/23 17:30 | FC Ferizaj3 : 1Aresimi |
13/05/23 17:00 | Aresimi3 : 4Teteks Tetovo |
09/05/23 17:00 | Belasica Strumica0 : 1Aresimi |
06/05/23 17:00 | Aresimi0 : 0Sloga Vinica |
29/04/23 16:00 | Voska Sport3 : 1Aresimi |
26/04/23 16:00 | Aresimi0 : 2KF Gostivar |
23/04/23 16:00 | Besa Doberdoll1 : 0Aresimi |
15/04/23 16:00 | Aresimi2 : 1FK Sasa |
08/04/23 15:00 | FK Pehchevo0 : 3Aresimi |
01/04/23 15:00 | Aresimi3 : 1Karaorman Struga |
19/03/23 15:00 | FK Borec2 : 4Aresimi |
11/03/23 14:00 | Aresimi0 : 1Detonit Plachkovica |