09/08/24 00:00 | FC Chertanovo U19- : -Akhmat Grozny U19 |
02/08/24 00:00 | Akhmat Grozny U19- : -Rostov U19 |
26/07/24 00:00 | CSKA Moscou U19- : -Akhmat Grozny U19 |
19/07/24 00:00 | Akhmat Grozny U19- : -Orenburg U-19 |
12/07/24 00:00 | Akhmat Grozny U19- : -Dinamo U19 |
05/07/24 00:00 | Fakel U-19- : -Akhmat Grozny U19 |
28/06/24 00:00 | Akhmat Grozny U19- : -Zenit St. Pétersbourg U19 |
21/06/24 00:00 | FC Ural U19- : -Akhmat Grozny U19 |
17/05/24 00:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19- : -Akhmat Grozny U19 |
10/05/24 00:00 | Rostov U19- : -Akhmat Grozny U19 |
03/05/24 00:00 | Akhmat Grozny U19- : -FC Chertanovo U19 |
26/04/24 00:00 | Akhmat Grozny U19- : -CSKA Moscou U19 |
19/04/24 00:00 | Orenburg U-19- : -Akhmat Grozny U19 |
12/04/24 00:00 | Dinamo U19- : -Akhmat Grozny U19 |
05/04/24 00:00 | Akhmat Grozny U19- : -Fakel U-19 |
29/03/24 15:00 | Zenit St. Pétersbourg U19- : -Akhmat Grozny U19 |
15/03/24 13:00 | Akhmat Grozny U191 : 3FC Ural U19 |
08/03/24 13:00 | Akhmat Grozny U191 : 1Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
01/12/23 12:00 | Krylya Sovetov U194 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
24/11/23 11:00 | Akhmat Grozny U191 : 3Lokomotiv Moscou U19 |
10/11/23 11:00 | Orenburg U-190 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
03/11/23 11:00 | Akhmat Grozny U192 : 2Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
27/10/23 18:00 | Zenit St. Pétersbourg U193 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
20/10/23 12:00 | Akhmat Grozny U191 : 0FC Chertanovo U19 |
06/10/23 14:00 | UOR-5 U191 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
15/09/23 14:00 | Dinamo U192 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
01/09/23 15:00 | Akhmat Grozny U191 : 3Rostov U19 |
25/08/23 15:00 | FK Krasnodar U191 : 1Akhmat Grozny U19 |
18/08/23 16:00 | Akhmat Grozny U190 : 5Rubin Kazan U19 |
11/08/23 16:00 | Fakel U-191 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
04/08/23 16:00 | Akhmat Grozny U190 : 0CSKA Moscou U19 |
28/07/23 10:00 | FC Ural U191 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
21/07/23 16:00 | Akhmat Grozny U192 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
14/07/23 16:00 | Spartak U192 : 3Akhmat Grozny U19 |
07/07/23 16:00 | Akhmat Grozny U190 : 5FC Sochi U19 |
19/05/23 15:00 | UOR-5 U194 : 1Akhmat Grozny U19 |
12/05/23 14:00 | Akhmat Grozny U193 : 0Torpedo U-19 |
05/05/23 11:00 | Krylya Sovetov U190 : 3Akhmat Grozny U19 |
28/04/23 10:30 | Akhmat Grozny U191 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
21/04/23 10:00 | Orenburg U-191 : 2Akhmat Grozny U19 |
14/04/23 13:00 | Akhmat Grozny U193 : 2UOR-5 U19 |
07/04/23 12:00 | Torpedo U-190 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
31/03/23 13:00 | Akhmat Grozny U194 : 0Orenburg U-19 |
17/03/23 11:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
10/03/23 12:00 | Akhmat Grozny U192 : 2Krylya Sovetov U19 |
11/11/22 12:00 | FK Krasnodar U190 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |
04/11/22 11:00 | Akhmat Grozny U191 : 2Dinamo U19 |
28/10/22 13:00 | Lokomotiv Moscou U193 : 1Akhmat Grozny U19 |
21/10/22 13:00 | Akhmat Grozny U192 : 3FK Khimki U19 |
14/10/22 13:00 | FC Chertanovo U190 : 0Akhmat Grozny U19 |