09/08/24 00:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U19- : -UOR-5 U19 |
02/08/24 00:00 | Lokomotiv Moscou U19- : -Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
26/07/24 00:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U19- : -Spartak U19 |
19/07/24 00:00 | Krylya Sovetov U19- : -Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
05/07/24 00:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U19- : -FC Sochi U19 |
28/06/24 00:00 | FK Strogino U19- : -Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
21/06/24 00:00 | Rubin Kazan U19- : -Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
17/05/24 00:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U19- : -FK Krasnodar U19 |
10/05/24 00:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U19- : -Lokomotiv Moscou U19 |
03/05/24 00:00 | UOR-5 U19- : -Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
26/04/24 00:00 | Spartak U19- : -Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
19/04/24 00:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U19- : -Krylya Sovetov U19 |
05/04/24 00:00 | FC Sochi U19- : -Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
29/03/24 15:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U19- : -FK Strogino U19 |
15/03/24 15:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U191 : 2Rubin Kazan U19 |
08/03/24 13:00 | FK Krasnodar U196 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
01/12/23 12:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U191 : 3FC Chertanovo U19 |
24/11/23 11:00 | UOR-5 U195 : 0Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
03/11/23 11:00 | Akhmat Grozny U192 : 2Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
27/10/23 12:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U192 : 0Dinamo U19 |
20/10/23 12:00 | Rostov U194 : 0Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
06/10/23 16:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U192 : 3FK Krasnodar U19 |
01/10/23 12:00 | Rubin Kazan U19- : -Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
29/09/23 12:00 | Rubin Kazan U190 : 3Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
22/09/23 15:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U190 : 2Fakel U-19 |
15/09/23 14:00 | CSKA Moscou U193 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
01/09/23 15:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U193 : 2FC Ural U19 |
25/08/23 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-192 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
18/08/23 15:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U191 : 2Spartak U19 |
11/08/23 16:00 | FC Sochi U195 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
04/08/23 12:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U190 : 3Krylya Sovetov U19 |
28/07/23 16:00 | Lokomotiv Moscou U199 : 0Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
21/07/23 09:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U190 : 2Orenburg U-19 |
07/07/23 16:00 | Zenit St. Pétersbourg U195 : 2Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
20/05/22 11:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U192 : 0FK Khimki U19 |
13/05/22 12:00 | Arsenal Tula U192 : 2Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
06/05/22 11:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U193 : 1FK Krasnodar U19 |
29/04/22 15:30 | UOR-5 U191 : 4Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
22/04/22 11:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U194 : 3Akhmat Grozny U19 |
15/04/22 12:00 | FK Khimki U194 : 3Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
08/04/22 11:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U190 : 0Arsenal Tula U19 |
01/04/22 14:00 | FK Krasnodar U193 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
15/03/22 10:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U192 : 0UOR-5 U19 |
11/03/22 12:00 | Akhmat Grozny U191 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
03/12/21 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-195 : 2Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
26/11/21 11:00 | Dinamo U194 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
19/11/21 10:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U190 : 4FK Strogino U19 |
05/11/21 11:00 | FC Ufa U191 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
29/10/21 11:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U192 : 2Krylya Sovetov U19 |
22/10/21 13:00 | Spartak U194 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |