Classement National League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Marines FC632113-611
2Gorilla FC63214-211
3Mukura Victory53116-310
4Gicumbi FC53025-49
5Amagaju FC62138-57
6Sunrise FC61414-77
7Etincelles FC52122-67
8Bugesera FC32014-16
9Musanze FC52033-56
10Gasogi United FC61324-76
11Rayon Sports31114-24
12Al Merreikh21101-04
13Kiyovu Sports41121-24
14AS Kigali41121-44
15FC Police Kigali61142-64
16APR FC11004-23
17Al Hilal Omdurman21012-33
18Etoile deEst50323-63
Classement du championnat de football National League (Rwanda) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: