Classement Super League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Nkana22005-16
2Green Eagles FC22005-16
3Konkola Blades22005-36
4FC Muza21105-24
5Red Arrows FC21103-14
6Green Buffaloes FC21102-04
7Kabwe Warriors21104-34
8Roan United21102-14
9Zanaco FC21013-33
10Power Dynamos21012-23
11NAPSA Stars20201-12
12ZESCO United20111-21
13Nkwazi FC20111-21
14Trident FC20110-11
15Chirundu Utd20110-21
16Kansanshi Dynamos FC20111-41
17Mufulira Wanderers20111-41
18Makeni All Stars20111-41
19Nchanga Rangers20020-20
20Mutondo Stars20023-60
Classement du championnat de football Super League (Zambie) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: