Classement Super League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Nkana33007-19
2Green Eagles FC33006-19
3FC Muza32106-27
4Konkola Blades32016-56
5Power Dynamos32014-36
6Green Buffaloes FC31202-05
7Red Arrows FC21103-14
8Kabwe Warriors21104-34
9Chirundu Utd31113-24
10Zanaco FC31114-44
11Roan United31112-24
12Kansanshi Dynamos FC31113-54
13NAPSA Stars30302-23
14ZESCO United30211-22
15Nkwazi FC30211-22
16Mufulira Wanderers30211-42
17Trident FC30121-31
18Makeni All Stars30121-51
19Nchanga Rangers30030-40
20Mutondo Stars30033-90
Classement du championnat de football Super League (Zambie) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: