Classement Super League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1FC Muza43107-210
2Green Eagles FC43106-110
3Nkana43017-39
4Konkola Blades43018-59
5ZESCO United522110-28
6Green Buffaloes FC42204-18
7Zanaco FC42117-47
8Chirundu Utd42114-27
9Power Dynamos42024-46
10Trident FC41127-44
11Red Arrows FC21103-14
12Kabwe Warriors31115-54
13Roan United41122-64
14Kansanshi Dynamos FC41123-84
15NAPSA Stars40312-33
16Nkwazi FC40311-23
17Nchanga Rangers41031-43
18Mufulira Wanderers40221-52
19Makeni All Stars40132-111
20Mutondo Stars40043-140
Classement du championnat de football Super League (Zambie) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: