Classement Super League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Green Eagles FC43106-110
2FC Muza43107-210
3Nkana33007-19
4Zanaco FC42117-47
5Konkola Blades32016-56
6Power Dynamos42024-46
7ZESCO United41216-25
8Green Buffaloes FC31202-05
9Trident FC41127-44
10Red Arrows FC21103-14
11Kabwe Warriors21104-34
12Chirundu Utd31113-24
13Roan United31112-24
14Kansanshi Dynamos FC41123-84
15NAPSA Stars40312-33
16Nkwazi FC40311-23
17Nchanga Rangers41031-43
18Mufulira Wanderers30211-42
19Makeni All Stars40132-111
20Mutondo Stars40043-140
Classement du championnat de football Super League (Zambie) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: