Classement Ligue 1 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Esperance de Tunis540110-712
2Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer53205-111
3US Ben Guerdane53209-611
4Club Africain43014-29
5US Monastir52307-59
6CS Sfaxien52216-48
7Omrane52215-48
8CA Bizertin52213-38
9Stade Tunisien42117-57
10Esperance de Zarzis52035-56
11AS Marsa51222-35
12Etoile Sportive du Sahel51135-74
13CS Hammam-Lif51041-43
14ES Métlaoui51043-63
15Olympique de Béja50234-82
16Hammam Sousse50141-71
Classement du championnat de football Ligue 1 (Tunisie) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: