Classement League 1 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Buriram United43108-410
2Uthai Thani FC430111-69
3Prachuap FC43016-29
4Bangkok United43018-49
5Port FC43018-69
6Ratchaburi FC42119-37
7Rayong FC42117-67
8Ayutthaya FC42115-47
9Sisaket FC42024-56
10BG Pathum United41216-65
11Chiangrai United41123-44
12Pattani41124-74
13Sukhothai FC41033-113
14Rasisalai Utd40136-101
15Lamphun Warrior40133-91
16Chonburi FC40043-70
Classement du championnat de football League 1 (Thaïlande) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: