Classement Division 2, Södra Svealand 2024

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Haninge440016-512
2Atvidaberg FF43017-39
3Arameiska-Syrianska42117-37
4IF Sylvia42118-67
5Nykoping42115-57
6221111142118-97
7Enskede IK42025-66
8Sleipner41123-74
9Mjolby AI FF41124-74
10Syrianska31114-44
11FC Nacka Iliria31117-54
12Huddinge IF41035-63
13Smedby AIS40132-71
14IFK Eskilstuna40134-121
Classement du championnat de football Division 2, Södra Svealand (Suède) saison 2024 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: