Classement Premier League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Wilberforce Strikers33008-29
2Kamboi Eagles32104-07
3Waterloo FC32104-17
4Kallon21103-24
5Bhantal FC31113-24
6Old Edwardians31114-44
7Western United31112-24
8Bo Rangers31113-44
9Bai Bureh Warriors30301-13
10East End Lions20201-12
11Ports Authority30211-22
12Wusum Stars30211-32
13Mighty Blackpool30123-71
14Bullom Stars30121-51
15Star Sport Academy00000-00
16Diamond Stars20020-30
Classement du championnat de football Premier League (Sierra Leone) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: