Classement Premier League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1AS Pompiers32107-27
2ASC Police32105-07
3AC Douane32017-46
4Tevragh-Zeine31205-25
5Gendrim21103-24
6FC Nouadhibou21101-04
7NZidane31113-34
8Chemal20201-12
9ASC Armee30212-52
10Nouakchott Academy10100-01
11Kaedi20110-21
12SNIM30121-41
13Nouakchott Kings30123-71
14ASC Kédia30121-71
Classement du championnat de football Premier League (Mauritanie) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: