Classement Azadegan league 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Pars Jonoubi Jam53205-211
2Mes Rafsanjan53203-011
3Shenavarsazi Qeshm52304-29
4Saipa FC53025-49
5Ario Eslamshahr53025-59
6FC Fard52215-28
7Naft Masjed Soleyman52127-57
8Besat Kermanshah52126-47
9Naft Bandar Abbas51314-46
10Shahin Bandar Ameri51315-66
11Mes Soongoun51222-45
12Foolad Novin Ahvaz50416-74
13Niroye Zamini51132-44
14Mes Kerman50322-43
15Naft Gachsaran50321-33
16Havadar SC50231-72
Classement du championnat de football Azadegan league (Iran) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: