Classement Super League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1NorthEast United32105-17
2East Bengal22009-16
3Bengaluru FC22005-26
4Punjab FC21103-24
5Mohun Bagan AC21012-23
6Kerala Blasters21013-43
7Churchill Brothers21012-53
8Odisha FC30212-32
9FC Goa10101-11
10Mumbai City20112-31
11Chennaiyin FC20111-31
12Inter Kashi30122-81
13Delhi20023-50
Classement du championnat de football Super League (Inde) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: