Classement Ligue 1 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Agboville53116-410
2Stade dAbidjan523010-79
3Yamoussoukro FC42205-28
4SOA32104-27
5SOL FC Abobo52129-97
6Zoman FC52124-57
7Mouna FC52122-37
8San-Pédro FC32015-16
9Stella Club d'Adjamé41214-45
10ISCA41122-34
11Tchologo50414-64
12OFC Adiake51134-64
13Bouaké FC41033-73
14Korhogo30214-52
15AFAD Djékanou30213-42
16ASEC Mimosas30211-22
Classement du championnat de football Ligue 1 (Côte d'Ivoire) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: