Classement Premier League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1USFA43017-29
2Rahimo FC43019-59
3ASFA-Yennenga43015-29
4FocuSport43018-89
5Vitesse FC Bobo-Dioulasso42206-38
6AS SONABEL42027-46
7AS Douanes42024-46
8Majestic FC42023-46
9Real de Faso41125-54
10AS Maya41123-44
11CFFEB41122-34
12ASF Bobo Dioulasso41123-54
13Rail Club Kadiogo41123-54
14US Comoé41121-34
15Sporting Cascades41123-64
16Salitas FC40133-91
Classement du championnat de football Premier League (Burkina Faso) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: