Classement A-League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Wellington Phoenix22004-16
2Western Sydney Wanderers21105-24
3Macarthur FC21103-24
4Sydney FC21102-14
5Brisbane Roar FC11002-13
6Auckland21015-63
7Newcastle United Jets20203-32
8Melbourne Victory20112-31
9Central Coast Mariners20112-41
10Melbourne City FC20112-41
11Adelaide United10011-20
12Perth Glory20022-40
Classement du championnat de football A-League (Australie) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: