Classement Division 2 2026-2027

Groupe Division 2 - 1

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Weg Sports Club43107-310
2Bisha33007-49
3Al-Sahel FC42115-37
4Al Taraji42118-87
5Al-Qalah22006-16
6Al-Rayyan31115-44
7Al Qwarah41126-64
8Arar FC31115-54
9Afif FC41124-54
10Al Ain FC21013-13
11Al Safa31022-73
12Al Baten30211-42
13Mudhar FC20113-41
14Al Nairyah30125-71
15Al Gottah30123-71
16Hottain10011-20

Groupe Division 2 - 2

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Al-Sharq Club431010-110
2Al Entsar42207-48
3Al-Arabi Al-Saudi42114-37
4Al-Kawkab42118-87
5Al Hada31208-55
6Al-Rawdhah Club31113-24
7Qilwah31113-24
8Al Loa31115-64
9Jerash FC21015-23
10Al Shoalah31026-73
11Al-Jubail Club40314-53
12Najran21012-33
13Al Njoom41033-63
14Al Qous40313-73
15Al-Washm31024-103
16Jubbah40222-62
Classement du championnat de football Division 2 (Arabie saoudite) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: