14:00 | Term. | Pologne2 : 0Arabie Saoudite |
20:00 | Term. | Argentine2 : 0Mexique |
11:00 | Term. | Tunisie0 : 1Australie |
17:00 | Term. | France2 : 1Danemark |
14:30 | Term. | Le Havre AC (F)5 : 0Dijon (F) |
14:30 | Term. | PSG (F)1 : 0Guingamp (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Montpellier (F)2 : 1Rodez Aveyron (F) |
16:00 | Term. | Forest Green Rovers2 : 1Alvechurch FC |
16:00 | Term. | Wimbledon0 : 2Chesterfield |
16:00 | Term. | Accrington Stanley1 : 0Barnet |
16:00 | Term. | Shrewsbury Town3 : 1Peterborough United |
16:00 | Term. | Walsall2 : 1Carlisle United |
16:00 | Term. | Portsmouth FC3 : 2Milton Keynes Dons |
16:00 | Term. | Barnsley FC3 : 0Crewe Alexandra |
16:00 | Term. | Oxford United4 : 1Exeter City |
16:00 | Term. | Charlton Athletic2 : 2Stockport County |
16:00 | Term. | Hartlepool United3 : 1Harrogate Town |
16:00 | Term. | Cambridge United1 : 2Grimsby Town |
18:00 | Term. | Dagenham & Redbridge1 : 1Gillingham FC |
14:00 | Term. | Colchester U-210 : 5Southampton U21 |
14:00 | Term. | Bournemouth U-210 : 2Brighton U21 |
15:00 | Term. | Swansea U-211 : 4Arsenal U21 |
16:00 | Term. | Brentford U-211 : 2Blackburn U-21 |
08:00 | Term. | Dalian Pro FC2 : 1Meizhou Hakka |
10:30 | Term. | Shandong Taishan5 : 0Wuhan FC |
12:00 | Term. | Hebei CFFC1 : 6Zhejiang Greentown |
12:30 | Term. | Guangzhou FC1 : 1Henan Songshan Longmen |
12:30 | Term. | Shenzhen FC0 : 4Wuhan Three Towns |
13:00 | Term. | Tianjin Tigers1 : 0Shanghai Port |
14:30 | Term. | Racing Club de France2 : 1Poissy |
15:00 | Term. | Caen II2 : 2Granville |
15:00 | Term. | C' Chartres Football0 : 0Beauvais |
15:00 | Term. | Evreux FC4 : 3Stade Rennais II |
15:00 | Term. | SAS Epinal5 : 1Haguenau |
15:00 | Term. | Sainte Geneviève2 : 1Metz II |
15:00 | Term. | Bobigny5 : 0FC Fleury 91 |
15:00 | Term. | Lusitanos Saint-Maur3 : 0ASM Belfort |
15:00 | Term. | Wasquehal0 : 3Creteil Lusitanos |
19:00 | Term. | Olympique Saint-Quentin0 : 1Besancon |
15:00 | Term. | Hyeres0 : 0Fréjus |
15:00 | Term. | Grasse1 : 2Canet |
15:00 | Term. | Louhans-Cuiseaux2 : 2Marignane |
15:00 | Term. | Auxerre II0 : 0Sete |
15:00 | Term. | Aubagne1 : 2Thonon Évian FC |
15:00 | Term. | Bourges 181 : 0Stade Bordelais |
15:00 | Term. | FC Chamalières3 : 1GOAL FC |
15:00 | Term. | Saumur3 : 1Moulins Yzeure Foot |
15:00 | Term. | Andrezieux Boutheon2 : 2Angers II |
19:30 | Term. | Nantes II0 : 1Bergerac FC |
16:00 | Term. | Yeovil Town1 : 0Halifax Town |
16:00 | Term. | Wealdstone3 : 1Scunthorpe United |
16:00 | Term. | Torquay United1 : 1Gateshead FC |
16:00 | Term. | Maidstone United3 : 2Maidenhead United |
16:00 | Term. | Dorking Wanderers1 : 0York City |
16:00 | Term. | Aldershot Town2 : 0Southend United |
16:00 | Term. | Altrincham2 : 1Eastleigh |
16:00 | Term. | AFC Fylde2 : 0Alfreton Town |
16:00 | Term. | Kettering Town0 : 0Southport |
16:00 | Term. | Bradford PA2 : 1Boston United |
16:00 | Term. | Blyth Spartans1 : 1Brackley Town |
16:00 | Term. | Scarborough Athletic1 : 3Chester FC |
16:00 | Term. | Hereford FC1 : 2Darlington 1883 |
16:00 | Term. | Curzon Ashton3 : 0Telford United |
16:00 | Term. | Leamington0 : 2Peterborough Sports |
16:00 | Term. | Banbury United3 : 0Chorley |
14:00 | Term. | Slough Town1 : 5Eastbourne Borough |
16:00 | Term. | Braintree Town3 : 2Hungerford Town |
16:00 | Term. | Cheshunt FC1 : 2Oxford City |
16:00 | Term. | St Albans City3 : 0Bath City |
16:00 | Term. | Worthing1 : 3Chelmsford City |
16:00 | Term. | Hampton & Richmond0 : 2Dover Athletic |
16:00 | Term. | Hemel Hempstead Town1 : 1Taunton Town |
16:00 | Term. | Welling United1 : 2Weymouth |
16:00 | Term. | Dartford3 : 1Concord Rangers |
16:00 | Term. | Lewes FC2 : 2Bowers Pitsea |
16:00 | Term. | Hastings United3 : 0Corinthian-Casuals |
16:00 | Term. | Wingate & Finchley0 : 2Enfield Town FC |
16:00 | Term. | Carshalton Athletic1 : 1Cray Wanderers |
16:00 | Term. | Herne Bay1 : 1Brightlingsea Regent |
16:00 | Term. | Aveley0 : 0Kingstonian |
16:00 | Term. | Bishop's Stortford2 : 2Margate |
16:00 | Term. | Folkestone Invicta3 : 0Horsham |
16:00 | Term. | Billericay Town1 : 0Canvey Island |
16:00 | Term. | Bognor Regis Town0 : 1Haringey Borough |
16:00 | Term. | Potters Bar Town2 : 5Hornchurch |
16:00 | Term. | Liversedge2 : 1Guiseley |
16:00 | Term. | Whitby Town FC1 : 0Atherton Collieries |
16:00 | Term. | Lancaster City1 : 0Ashton United |
16:00 | Term. | Bamber Bridge5 : 1Matlock Town |
16:00 | Term. | Morpeth Town0 : 2Belper Town FC |
16:00 | Term. | Warrington Town3 : 2South Shields |
15:00 | Term. | Parme FC1 : 2Modena |
18:00 | Term. | Pisa3 : 1Ternana Calcio |
14:30 | Term. | Arezzo (F)2 : 2Torres (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Olbia Calcio0 : 1Cesena FC |
14:30 | Term. | US Fiorenzuola0 : 0Alessandria |
14:30 | Term. | Ancona1 : 1Sassari Torres |
14:30 | Term. | Montevarchi Calcio1 : 1USD Recanatese |
17:30 | Term. | ACN Siena0 : 0Carrarese Calcio |
17:30 | Term. | Virtus Entella2 : 1Vis Pesaro |
17:30 | Term. | Fermana1 : 0AS Lucchese |
17:30 | Term. | Imolese Calcio1 : 2US Pontedera |
17:30 | Term. | Gubbio1 : 0San Donato Tavarnelle |
17:30 | Term. | AC Reggiana2 : 0Rimini |
12:30 | Term. | AS Roma (F)2 : 0Calcio Pomigliano (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Fiorentina (F)1 : 6Milan AC (F) |
16:15 | Term. | Deportivo Alavés2 : 0Villarreal B |
16:15 | Term. | Malaga CF1 : 0SD Ponferradina |
18:30 | Term. | Real Oviedo1 : 0CD Mirandés |
18:30 | Term. | Albacete Balompié2 : 1Racing Santander |
22:00 | Term. | Las Palmas3 : 1CD Tenerife |
19:30 | Term. | Rápido de Bouzas0 : 2Alondras |
16:30 | Term. | CD Villacanas0 : 1Villarrubia |
19:00 | Term. | L'Entregu CF0 : 1Condal |
15:45 | Term. | SD Torina0 : 0UD Sámano |
16:00 | Term. | UM Escobedo1 : 0Solares SD |
17:00 | Term. | Atletico Albericia4 : 0UC Cartes |
17:00 | Term. | Castro FC2 : 2CD Cayón |
16:00 | Term. | CD Anaitasuna3 : 1Urduliz FT |
16:30 | Term. | Aurrera de Ondarroa1 : 1San Ignacio |
16:30 | Term. | Pasaia KE0 : 5CD Vitoria |
17:00 | Term. | SD Leioa2 : 1Lagun Onak |
17:00 | Term. | SCD Durango4 : 0SD Deusto |
15:30 | Term. | Tona4 : 0Rapidenca |
16:00 | Term. | Atzeneta UE2 : 3Torrent CF |
16:00 | Term. | Hercules CF II1 : 2Orihuela CF |
18:30 | Term. | Rayo Vallecano II0 : 1CT Trival Valderas |
15:45 | Term. | La Virgen del Camino2 : 0Palencia |
13:00 | Term. | Huracan Melilla0 : 5CD Huétor Tájar |
19:00 | Term. | Malaga City1 : 0Atletico Porcuna |
16:00 | Term. | Ceuta II0 : 0CD Gerena |
15:30 | Term. | Inter Manacor1 : 0Mercadal |
16:00 | Term. | Poblense2 : 2PE Sant Jordi |
16:00 | Term. | CF Soller1 : 4Penya Independent |
16:30 | Term. | Binissalem1 : 1CD Manacor |
17:00 | Term. | CE Andratx3 : 0CE Sant Jordi |
16:30 | Term. | Muleño2 : 0Ciudad de Murcia |
17:30 | Term. | Alcantarilla0 : 0Cieza |
18:00 | Term. | Union Molinense1 : 2Racing Murcia |
16:45 | Term. | AD Llerenense5 : 0Montehermoso |
15:30 | Term. | Pamplona0 : 2Subiza |
15:30 | Term. | CD Cortes1 : 0Valle Egues |
16:30 | Term. | Beti Onak1 : 2Alesves |
16:30 | Term. | Oberena2 : 0CD Ardoi |
17:45 | Term. | Burlades2 : 1Huarte |
16:00 | Term. | Pena Balsamaiso2 : 1Haro Deportivo |
14:00 | Term. | Atlas Delmenhorst3 : 2VfV Hildesheim |
14:00 | Term. | St. Pauli II0 : 3Phonix Lubeck |
14:00 | Term. | Kieler SV Holstein II1 : 1BW Lohne |
15:00 | Term. | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden1 : 1Bremer SV |
14:00 | Term. | Kickers Offenbach3 : 0VfR Wormatia Worms |
14:00 | Term. | FC Hombourg2 : 0SV TuS Koblenz |
14:00 | Term. | SSV Ulm4 : 1FSV Mayence 05 II |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Steinbach1 : 1TSV Lehnerz |
14:00 | Term. | VfR Aalen2 : 1SGV Freiberg |
14:00 | Term. | TSG Balingen0 : 2FSV Francfort |
14:00 | Term. | Stuttgart II0 : 1Bahlinger SC |
14:00 | Term. | Cologne II2 : 2SV Rödinghausen |
14:00 | Term. | SC Wiedenbrück3 : 1Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
14:00 | Term. | FC Bocholt0 : 3FC Düren |
14:00 | Term. | SG Wattenscheid4 : 5SC Preussen Munster |
14:00 | Term. | SV Lippstadt 082 : 2Fortuna Cologne |
14:00 | Term. | SV Straelen0 : 0FC Schalke 04 II |
14:00 | Term. | Alemannia Aachen3 : 1SC RW Oberhausen |
14:00 | Term. | FC Augsbourg II4 : 21. FC Schweinfurt |
14:00 | Term. | Würzburger Kickers3 : 1VFB Eichstatt |
14:00 | Term. | FV Illertissen0 : 0TSV Buchbach |
14:00 | Term. | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1 : 1FC Pipinsried |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Rain/Lech2 : 11. FC Nürnberg II |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Aubstadt3 : 3SpVgg 09 Ansbach |
14:00 | Term. | ASV Neumarkt0 : 2Abtswind |
16:00 | Term. | SSV Jahn Ratisbonne II2 : 21. SC Feucht |
13:00 | Term. | FC RW Erfurt6 : 2SV Babelsberg 03 |
14:00 | Term. | FC Deisenhofen0 : 0SV Kirchanschöring |
14:00 | Term. | SV Schalding Heining0 : 0FC Ismaning |
14:00 | Term. | Schwaben Augsburg6 : 1FC Gundelfingen |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Landsberg1 : 2TSV Kottern |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Nördlingen0 : 2FC Memmingen |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Dachau0 : 2Erlbach |
14:00 | Term. | TSV 1860 Rosenheim1 : 1VfR Garching |
16:00 | Term. | Munich 1860 II1 : 1FC Ingolstadt II |
14:00 | Term. | Bayern Alzenau0 : 0FC Giessen |
14:30 | Term. | SC Waldgirmes5 : 2Unter-Flockenbach |
14:30 | Term. | Eintracht Francfort II2 : 1SV Steinbach |
14:30 | Term. | FSV Fernwald0 : 0RW Walldorf |
16:00 | Term. | TuS Dietkirchen2 : 3Turk Gucu Friedberg |
13:00 | Term. | TuS Dassendorf6 : 1Eimsbutteler TV |
13:30 | Term. | TSV Bordesholm3 : 0Weiche Flensburg II |
14:00 | Term. | Husumer SV1 : 1GW Siebenbaumen |
14:00 | Term. | PSV Union Neumünster5 : 0Eckernforder SV |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Pansdorf0 : 6FC Kilia Kiel |
14:00 | Term. | Backnang1 : 3SSV Reutlingen |
14:00 | Term. | FV Ravensburg1 : 3Offenburger FV |
14:00 | Term. | FC Villingen4 : 1FSV Hollenbach |
14:00 | Term. | 1. CfR Pforzheim4 : 01. Göppinger SV |
14:30 | Term. | Mutschelbach5 : 1Neckarsulmer SU |
14:30 | Term. | SV Oberachern1 : 3Rielasingen-Arlen |
14:30 | Term. | FSV 08 Bissingen4 : 2SG Sonnenhof |
14:30 | Term. | FC Holzhausen1 : 1Freiburger FC |
14:30 | Term. | FC Nöttingen1 : 5SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
13:00 | Term. | BTS Neustadt1 : 2Leher TS |
13:00 | Term. | Werder Bremen III2 : 4Blumenthaler SV |
14:00 | Term. | SG Aumund-Vegesack0 : 1Brinkumer SV |
14:00 | Term. | OSC Bremerhaven6 : 3TuS Schwachhausen |
14:00 | Term. | Vatan Spor Bremen4 : 2TuS Komet Arsten |
13:00 | Term. | Rostocker FC6 : 1MSV Pampow |
13:30 | Term. | FC Frankfurt0 : 2FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
13:30 | Term. | Tasmania Berlin0 : 2FC Hansa Rostock II |
13:30 | Term. | RSV Eintracht1 : 0CFC Hertha |
13:30 | Term. | FC Einheit Rudolstadt0 : 2SC Freital |
13:30 | Term. | FC Grimma0 : 0FSV Budissa Bautzen |
13:30 | Term. | VfB Krieschow0 : 2VFB Auerbach |
13:30 | Term. | Westerhausen2 : 0SG Union Sandersdorf |
13:30 | Term. | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2 : 1VfL Halle |
14:00 | Term. | FK Pirmasens5 : 1Auersmacher |
14:30 | Term. | FC Kaiserslautern II2 : 0FV Diefflen |
14:30 | Term. | FC Karbach2 : 0Ahrweiler |
16:00 | Term. | Eisbachtal1 : 4TSV Schott Mainz |
14:15 | Term. | SV Sonsbeck2 : 2TVD Velbert |
14:30 | Term. | Drumchapel United1 : 0Edinburgh City |
15:30 | Term. | Hamilton4 : 0East Kilbride FC |
16:00 | Term. | Montrose FC2 : 5Darvel |
16:00 | Fin prol. | Albion Rovers0 : 1Stirling University FC |
16:00 | Fin prol. | Dundee FC6 : 2Airdrieonians |
16:00 | Term. | Partick Thistle3 : 0Kelty Hearts |
16:00 | Term. | Fraserburgh FC0 : 2Arbroath |
16:00 | Term. | Linlithgow Rose1 : 0Sauchie |
16:00 | Term. | Peterhead FC0 : 3Queen's Park FC |
16:00 | Term. | Cove Rangers7 : 0Dunipace |
16:00 | Term. | Greenock Morton4 : 1Queen of the South |
16:00 | Term. | Dunfermline4 : 0Forfar Athletic |
16:00 | Term. | Raith Rovers FC3 : 0Auchinleck Talbot |
16:00 | Term. | Inverness CT3 : 2Stirling Albion FC |
20:45 | Term. | Clyde FC1 : 3Dumbarton FC |
14:00 | Term. | Slavia Sofia1 : 2Ludogorets Razgrad |
19:30 | Term. | Francs Borains2 : 2Royal Knokke |
19:30 | Term. | Thes Sport1 : 1RAAL La Louvière |
20:00 | Term. | URSL Vise3 : 3Dessel Sport |
20:00 | Term. | Oud-Heverlee II2 : 2ROC Charleroi |
20:00 | Term. | KSK Heist2 : 0Tienen |
20:00 | Term. | KVK Ninove1 : 2Mandel United |
20:00 | Term. | Hoogstraten1 : 2Patro Eisden |
20:00 | Term. | Charleroi II1 : 2RFC Liège |
20:00 | Term. | Sint-Eloois-Winkel0 : 3Rupel Boom |
20:00 | Term. | Gent II2 : 1Antwerp II |
16:00 | Term. | Stranraer1 : 1Annan Athletic |
11:00 | Term. | Garbarnia Cracovie2 : 1Wisla Plock |
11:00 | Term. | Petrolul Ploiesti0 : 0FC Voluntari |
11:30 | Term. | Cracovia Cracovie1 : 0Banska Bystrica |
12:00 | Term. | AGF Aarhus0 : 1AC Horsens |
12:00 | Term. | SKN St. Pölten7 : 1Ceské Budejovice |
13:00 | Term. | Pafos FC0 : 2Always Ready |
13:00 | Term. | Ludwigsfelde0 : 5Hertha BSC Berlin |
13:30 | Term. | Watford FC1 : 1Blackpool |
14:00 | Term. | Hibernian FC0 : 2Middlesbrough |
14:00 | Term. | Millwall1 : 1Brøndby IF |
15:00 | Term. | Farul Constanta1 : 2Panaitolikos FC |
12:30 | Term. | Malte U190 : 7Allemagne U19 |
18:00 | Term. | Pologne U190 : 2Portugal U19 |
11:00 | Term. | Shirak II0 : 2FC West Armenia |
11:00 | Term. | Alashkert II0 : 3Mika |
14:00 | Term. | Ararat-Armenia FC0 : 4Urartu FC |
16:00 | Term. | Pyunik3 : 0FC Noah |
11:00 | Fin pen. | FC Gigant Saedinenie7 : 8CSKA Sofia |
12:30 | Fin pen. | Maritsa Plovdiv3 : 4Arda Kardzhali |
12:30 | Term. | FC Sevlievo0 : 4CSKA 1948 Sofia |
12:30 | Term. | Minyor Pernik0 : 2Beroe Stara Zagora |
13:00 | Term. | NK Orijent3 : 1HNK Cibalia |
13:30 | Term. | NK Dubrava0 : 1NK BSK Bijelo Brdo |
13:30 | Term. | Rudeš3 : 1Croatia Zmijavci |
13:30 | Term. | Solin2 : 0FC Jarun Zagreb |
13:30 | Term. | Vukovar0 : 0Dugopolje |
13:30 | Term. | Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 : 3NK Kustosija |
16:00 | Term. | Karmiotissa2 : 1Doxa Katokopias |
18:00 | Term. | AEK Larnaca1 : 0Apollon Limassol |
15:00 | Term. | Slovan Liberec4 : 1Sigma Olomouc |
10:30 | Term. | Bohemians 19053 : 1FC MAS Táborsko |
10:30 | Term. | MFK Chrudim2 : 0Varnsdorf |
10:30 | Term. | Prostejov2 : 2MFK Skalica |
13:00 | Term. | Gyirmot0 : 1Szeged 2011 FC |