19:30 | Term. | Villefranche1 : 1Châteauroux |
19:30 | Term. | Le Puy Foot 430 : 1Dunkerque |
19:30 | Term. | Sedan2 : 1Cholet |
19:30 | Term. | Avranches1 : 0Nancy |
19:30 | Term. | Stade Briochin1 : 1Le Mans |
19:30 | Term. | Bourg-Péronnas1 : 1US Orléans |
19:30 | Term. | Red Star0 : 0Versailles |
20:00 | Term. | FC Gobelins4 : 0Bastia-Borgo |
16:00 | Fin pen. | Croatie5 : 3Brésil |
20:00 | Fin pen. | Pays-Bas5 : 6Argentine |
18:00 | Term. | FC Fleury (F)2 : 0Girondins Bordeaux (F) |
20:00 | Term. | Stoke City U-212 : 0Swansea U-21 |
20:00 | Term. | Fulham U-213 : 0Nottingham Forest U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Huddersfield U212 : 2Watford U-21 |
20:00 | Term. | Brighton U210 : 0QPR U-21 |
12:00 | Term. | Cangzhou Mighty Lions1 : 0Wuhan FC |
12:30 | Term. | Wuhan Three Towns1 : 1Shandong Taishan |
12:30 | Term. | Shanghai Shenhua1 : 2Dalian Pro FC |
19:00 | Term. | Vannes1 : 2Rouen |
19:00 | Term. | Bourges 180 : 1Angoulême |
19:00 | Term. | Andrezieux Boutheon3 : 0Nantes II |
20:45 | Term. | Crawley Town0 : 2Hartlepool United |
20:45 | Term. | Aveley1 : 1Enfield Town FC |
19:00 | Term. | Chemnitzer FC1 : 1Hertha BSC II |
19:30 | Term. | SC Viktoria Griesheim2 : 1FC Eddersheim |
19:30 | Term. | TuS Dietkirchen4 : 2FC Giessen |
20:00 | Term. | Eintracht Francfort II2 : 0KSV Baunatal |
20:00 | Term. | Hamburger SV III0 : 4FC Süderelbe |
19:30 | Term. | FC Oberneuland5 : 1Brinkumer SV |
20:45 | Term. | Alloa Athletic2 : 4Queen of the South |
20:45 | Term. | Arbroath1 : 5Dunfermline |
10:15 | Annu. | Viktoria OtrokoviceAnn.Znojmo |
11:00 | Term. | GKS Tychy1 : 5Ruch Chorzów |
11:00 | Term. | Metz1 : 5Auxerre |
12:00 | Term. | SC Paderborn1 : 0Hanovre 96 |
12:00 | Term. | Legia Varsovie II2 : 0Stomil Olsztyn |
12:00 | Term. | MFK Karviná1 : 1MSK Zilina |
13:00 | Term. | FC Groningen1 : 1Cambuur |
13:00 | Term. | FC Viktoria Cologne1 : 1Karlsruher SC |
13:00 | Term. | Wolverhampton1 : 1Empoli FC |
13:00 | Term. | SC Verl1 : 1FC Schalke 04 II |
13:00 | Term. | Kayserispor5 : 3Giresunspor |
14:00 | Term. | Valence CF4 : 2Clermont Foot |
14:00 | Term. | SC Fribourg2 : 2FC Luzern |
14:00 | Term. | Tottenham4 : 0Motherwell FC |
14:00 | Term. | Bologne FC9 : 0Kapfenberger SV |
14:00 | Term. | FC Zürich2 : 1FC Dornbirn |
14:00 | Annu. | FC EmmenAnn.SV Meppen |
16:00 | Annu. | Sturm Graz IIAnn.LASK Linz II |
16:00 | Term. | Guingamp4 : 0Always Ready |
16:30 | Annu. | StrasbourgAnn.Vitesse Arnhem |
17:00 | Term. | Saint-Etienne3 : 1Grenoble |
18:00 | Term. | Wiener Neustadt1 : 7First Vienna FC |
19:00 | Term. | Rapid Vienne2 : 2FC Schalke 04 |
20:00 | Term. | Atalanta Bergame2 : 2Eintracht Francfort |
14:00 | Term. | Malaisie4 : 0Cambodge |
12:00 | Term. | Albanie U160 : 2Monténégro U16 |
13:00 | Term. | Ararat-Armenia FC1 : 0Lernayin Artsakh |
15:00 | Term. | Pyunik0 : 3Urartu FC |
18:00 | Term. | Doxa Katokopias0 : 1AEK Larnaca |
18:00 | Term. | Pafos FC1 : 2Apoel FC |
10:30 | Term. | Mladá Boleslav2 : 2Varnsdorf |
11:00 | Term. | Prostejov1 : 1Sigma Olomouc |
20:45 | Term. | Coleraine FC2 : 0Crusaders FC |
18:00 | Term. | Sepsi1 : 1FC Voluntari |
16:30 | Term. | USC Bassam3 : 0Korhogo |
19:00 | Term. | AFAD Djékanou1 : 0Bouaké FC |
17:15 | Term. | Bo Rangers1 : 1Real Republicans |
18:00 | Term. | Samsunspor1 : 1Yeni Malatyaspor |
16:00 | Term. | AS FAN1 : 1Urana |
14:00 | Term. | Al Taawun3 : 2Shabaab Al Jabal |
18:00 | Term. | Al Tahaddi1 : 0Darnes |
03:00 | Term. | CS Herediano1 : 1LD Alajuelense |
03:00 | Term. | CSD Municipal0 : 1Antigua GFC |
21:45 | Term. | Famalicão0 : 0Tondela |
13:40 | Term. | Al Suwaiq2 : 0Bahla Club |
14:05 | Term. | Al Nasr Salalah0 : 0Al-Seeb |
12:00 | Term. | Kasetsart FC0 : 1Suphanburi FC |
15:00 | Term. | Hyderabad FC2 : 0East Bengal |
13:15 | Term. | Al Hikma Beirut2 : 3Al Ahed |
15:00 | Term. | Northern Dynamo1 : 2LMS |
11:00 | Term. | Kapaz PFC1 : 2Turan Tovuz |
14:00 | Term. | Sabail FK3 : 2Sabah FK |
20:00 | Term. | RSC Anderlecht (F)6 : 1Mechelen (F) |
20:00 | Term. | Genk II1 : 2Club Brugge II |
20:00 | Term. | KV Beveren4 : 1Anderlecht II |
13:30 | Term. | El Minya0 : 2Asmant Asyut |
13:30 | Term. | Dayrot1 : 0Shoban Moslemen Qena |
13:30 | Term. | ZED1 : 0Shabab Al Obour |
13:30 | Term. | Mostaqbal1 : 2Petrojet FC |
13:30 | Term. | Tersana Cairo1 : 0Suez SC |
13:30 | Term. | Porto Suez3 : 0Eastern Company |
13:30 | Term. | Al Qanah1 : 0Telecom Egypt |
13:30 | Term. | El Entag El Harby1 : 3Kahrabaa Ismailia |
13:30 | Term. | Al Nasr0 : 1Al-Sekka |
13:30 | Term. | El Alameen1 : 2Wadi Degla |
18:00 | Term. | Ethnikos Achnas3 : 0Alki Oroklini |
20:45 | Term. | Lynx FC5 : 1Europa Point FC |
14:15 | Term. | Iraklis FC1 : 1Veria FC |
18:00 | Term. | Telstar (F)2 : 0PSV/FC Eindhoven (F) |
18:00 | Term. | PEC Zwolle (F)0 : 1VV Alkmaar (F) |
10:00 | Term. | Hapoel Bueine1 : 1Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
11:00 | Term. | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna1 : 0Hapoel Kaukab FC |
13:00 | Term. | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed2 : 1Tzeirey Taibe |
21:15 | Term. | SS Pennarossa1 : 1FC Fiorentino |
12:00 | Term. | Wakiso Giants FC2 : 3Busoga United |
14:00 | Term. | KCCA FC3 : 0Express Football Club |
16:00 | Term. | Tambo0 : 2AS Binah |
12:15 | Term. | PSIS2 : 4Pusamania Borneo FC |
15:00 | Term. | USM Annaba1 : 0US Souf |
15:00 | Term. | USM El Harrach1 : 0AS Ain M'lila |
15:00 | Term. | RB Ouargla0 : 1Ghozlane |
15:00 | Term. | JSM Skikda1 : 0AS Khroub |
15:00 | Term. | Telaghema2 : 1CA Batna |
15:00 | Term. | MO Constantine0 : 0JS Borj Menaiel |
15:00 | Term. | MC El Eulma1 : 0Hamra Annaba |
15:00 | Term. | Khemis El Khechna1 : 1US Chaouia |
16:30 | Term. | Rahimo FC1 : 0AS Police |
18:45 | Term. | USFA0 : 0ASF Bobo Dioulasso |
13:00 | Term. | FK Vardar Skopje2 : 0Kozuv Gevgelija |
15:00 | Term. | Al-Ahly Merowe2 : 1Al Rabta Kosti |
15:00 | Term. | Kober0 : 1Al Ahli Khartoum |
17:30 | Term. | Al Merreikh2 : 1Hilal El-Fasher |
12:00 | Term. | Al-Diwaniya FC0 : 3Al Quwa Jawiya |
12:00 | Term. | Newroz FC FC1 : 2Al-Kahraba FC |
14:15 | Term. | Al Najaf3 : 2Karbala |
14:15 | Term. | Duhok0 : 2Al Karkh |
16:30 | Term. | Al Zawraa1 : 0Al-Qasim SC |
14:00 | Term. | Fasil Ketema SC1 : 2Dire Dawa City SC |
14:00 | Term. | Mbabane Highlanders FC0 : 0Tambuti FC |
09:45 | Term. | Brisbane Roar FC1 : 1Adelaide United |
21:00 | Term. | Motherwell (F)1 : 1Partick Thistle (F) |
01:00 | Term. | Walter Ferreti1 : 1Diriangen |