20:45 | Term. | Stockport County3 : 1Charlton Athletic |
20:30 | Term. | Kidderminster Harriers0 : 2Chester FC |
20:45 | Term. | Kingstonian1 : 3Lewes FC |
20:45 | Term. | Bognor Regis Town2 : 2Cray Wanderers |
20:30 | Term. | Ternana Calcio1 : 0Cagliari |
14:30 | Term. | Viterbese0 : 2Vicence Calcio |
14:30 | Term. | Foggia Calcio2 : 0US Catanzaro |
18:00 | Term. | Virtus Entella5 : 2Renate |
19:00 | Term. | Padova1 : 2Juventus U23 |
19:00 | Term. | FC Cartagena0 : 1Villarreal B |
19:00 | Term. | SD Huesca1 : 0Andorre CF |
21:00 | Term. | CD Tenerife2 : 1Deportivo Alavés |
20:00 | Term. | CD Huétor Tájar0 : 0Real Jaén CF |
16:00 | Term. | Ceuta II0 : 1Séville FC III |
19:30 | Term. | Naxara CD3 : 0Comillas CF |
18:45 | Term. | Lyon (F)4 : 0FC Zürich (F) |
18:45 | Term. | FC Rosengard (F)1 : 3SL Benfica (F) |
21:00 | Term. | Arsenal LFC (F)1 : 0Juventus (F) |
11:00 | Term. | Arka Gdynia3 : 1Olimpia Elblag |
12:00 | Term. | Ajax Amsterdam5 : 4FC Volendam |
14:00 | Term. | VfL Bochum1 : 3PEC Zwolle |
14:30 | Term. | Grasshopper Zurich0 : 0FC Luzern |
15:30 | Annu. | Sturm GrazAnn.OGC Nice |
17:00 | Term. | KV Oostende2 : 2Lille |
17:00 | Term. | Alanyaspor2 : 4Fenerbahçe |
17:00 | Term. | Crystal Palace2 : 2Trabzonspor |
17:30 | Term. | Nea Salamis0 : 1Panathinaïkos FC |
18:00 | Term. | Celta Vigo1 : 1Boavista |
18:00 | Term. | Inter Milan4 : 0Red Bull Salzbourg |
18:00 | Term. | Fiorentina9 : 0Always Ready |
18:45 | Term. | Antalyaspor2 : 3Naples |
19:00 | Term. | KRC Gent0 : 5La Gantoise |
19:00 | Term. | BW Lohne0 : 2VfL Osnabrück |
19:30 | Term. | YF Juventus1 : 0Grasshoppers Zurich II |
20:00 | Term. | Cádiz CF4 : 2Manchester United |
20:00 | Term. | Séville FC1 : 1Monaco |
12:00 | Term. | Monténégro U160 : 1Albanie U16 |
13:00 | Term. | Viktoria Zizkov2 : 3Slovan Liberec |
10:00 | Term. | Samtredia1 : 0Sioni Bolnisi |
18:30 | Term. | Hapoel Rishon LeZion FC0 : 1Kafr Qasim |
13:00 | Term. | FK Arsenal Tivat1 : 1OFK Petrovac |
13:00 | Term. | FK Jedinstvo0 : 4FK Sutjeska Niksic |
13:00 | Term. | FK Jezero0 : 0FK Rudar Pljevlja |
13:00 | Term. | CSM Alexandria0 : 4FC Dumbravita |
16:00 | Term. | FC Arges2 : 1CS Universitatea Craiova |
16:00 | Term. | Ocna Mures0 : 6Baia Mare |
19:00 | Term. | Universitatea Cluj0 : 0Rapid Bucarest |
19:00 | Term. | Farul Constanta0 : 0CFR Cluj |
20:00 | Term. | Manchester Utd (F)4 : 2Everton LFC (F) |
17:00 | Term. | Gorilla0 : 1Rayon Sports |
15:00 | Term. | Luka Koper5 : 1NK Tabor Sezana |
17:30 | Term. | NK Domžale2 : 1NK Celje |
12:00 | Term. | Duzcespor3 : 1Corum Belediyespor |
15:30 | Term. | Al Hadd1 : 3Al-Riffa |
16:30 | Term. | Muharraq4 : 0Budaiya |
18:30 | Term. | Sitra2 : 2Al Hala Muharraq |
17:00 | Term. | Renaissance FC1 : 4Hafia |
17:00 | Term. | SOAR Coyah0 : 1Fello Star |
17:00 | Term. | Milo1 : 0Kamsar |
17:00 | Term. | Flamme Olimpique0 : 1Horoya |
14:00 | Term. | Al Akhdar0 : 1Al-Suqoor |
19:00 | Term. | Racing Ferrol2 : 0Linares Deportivo |
21:00 | Term. | Cultural Leonesa2 : 0San Fernando CD |
21:00 | Term. | Algeciras1 : 0RB Linense |
21:00 | Term. | Talavera CF1 : 0Celta Vigo B |
21:00 | Term. | Córdoba CF1 : 0Pontevedra CF |
19:00 | Term. | SD Amorebieta1 : 0CD Calahorra |
21:00 | Term. | FC Barcelone B1 : 0CD Eldense |
21:00 | Term. | CD Castellón0 : 1CD Numancia |
19:30 | Term. | SC Farense2 : 0Maritimo |
21:30 | Term. | Rio Ave0 : 2Sporting Lisbonne |
07:00 | Term. | Beijing BSU0 : 1Jiangxi Liansheng |
13:40 | Term. | Oman Club1 : 0Sohar SC |
14:05 | Term. | Dhofar FC3 : 2Al-Oruba |
16:10 | Term. | Rustaq Club2 : 1Al Bashair FC |
16:30 | Term. | Real Maldives3 : 1Mont Fleuri |
19:00 | Term. | Tirana3 : 2Vllaznia |
13:35 | Term. | Ittihad Kalba6 : 2Al Thaid |
13:45 | Term. | Al Wasl FC3 : 0Masafi Club |
16:30 | Term. | Al Ahli Dubai1 : 0Al Wahda |
15:00 | Term. | USM Alger2 : 2CR Belouizdad |
15:00 | Term. | CS Constantine3 : 0ASO Chlef |
15:00 | Term. | AB Chelghoum Laïd0 : 1US Biskra |
15:00 | Term. | Paradou AC2 : 1JS Saoura |
15:00 | Term. | USM Khenchela1 : 1NC Magra |
15:00 | Term. | El Bayadh2 : 0ES Sétif |
16:00 | Term. | JS Kabylie4 : 0RC Arbaâ |
18:00 | Term. | MC Oran3 : 0MC Alger |
16:00 | Term. | Wiliete SC2 : 1Académica Lobito |
13:45 | Term. | Pyramids FC2 : 0Al Mokawloon Al Arab |
13:45 | Term. | Pharco1 : 1El Daklyeh |
16:00 | Term. | Ghazl Al-Mehalla0 : 2Al Ahly |
18:00 | Term. | Talaea El Geish0 : 4Zamalek |
13:30 | Term. | Al Hammam1 : 1Gomhoriat Shebin |
13:30 | Term. | Pioneers0 : 0Al Magd |
13:30 | Term. | Abu Qair Semad1 : 0Nabarouh |
13:30 | Term. | Kafr El Sheikh SC3 : 2Tanta |
13:30 | Term. | Al Mansourah SC2 : 0Salloum |
13:30 | Term. | Al Olympi0 : 0El Dabaa |
13:30 | Term. | Alexandria SC1 : 0Dekernes |
20:45 | Term. | Truro City FC1 : 1Beaconsfield Town |
20:45 | Term. | Tiverton Town2 : 1North Leigh |
20:45 | Term. | Harrow Borough1 : 0Hartley Wintney |
16:00 | Term. | Torpedo Kutaisi2 : 0Lokomotiv Tbilisi II |
14:00 | Term. | PAO Rouf1 : 3Kifisias |
14:30 | Term. | PSG U192 : 1Valenciennes U19 |
19:00 | Term. | Maccabi Tel Aviv2 : 0Hapoel Jerusalem FC |
20:00 | Term. | Wolverhampton U210 : 1Valencia U23 |
15:30 | Term. | DCMP Imana1 : 1Tshinkunku |
14:30 | Term. | Canicatti1 : 0Paterno Calcio |
14:30 | Term. | US Mariglianese0 : 2Lamezia Terme |
14:30 | Term. | Citta di Varese1 : 0Franciacorta FC |
14:30 | Term. | Orvietana Calcio1 : 2Arezzo |
14:30 | Term. | Puteolana1 : 0Trastevere Calcio |
14:30 | Term. | Derthona FBC1 : 1AC Crema 1908 |
14:30 | Term. | United Riccione3 : 1GS Bagnolese |
14:30 | Term. | Bra Calcio2 : 0Ligorna 1922 |
14:30 | Term. | Arconatese Calcio1 : 3Giana Erminio |
14:30 | Term. | FC Francavilla2 : 0Casertana |
14:30 | Term. | Calcio Montebelluna1 : 2US Adriese |
15:00 | Term. | Team Altamura0 : 2Cavese 1919 |
17:00 | Term. | Pineto Calcio5 : 1US Tolentino 1919 |
20:30 | Term. | Seravezza Pozzi Calcio2 : 3AC Prato |
20:45 | Term. | Hearts II0 : 0Spartans FC |
20:45 | Term. | Gretna FC0 : 1Caledonian Braves |
20:45 | Term. | Broomhill3 : 0Cowdenbeath |
14:00 | Term. | Blacks Power0 : 1SC Villa JOGOO |
14:00 | Term. | Vipers SC4 : 0Onduparaka FC |
14:00 | Term. | Maroons FC1 : 0Gaddafi |
17:30 | Term. | AS Pikine2 : 0Teungueth FC |
17:30 | Term. | Casa Sport FC3 : 1Guediawaye |
17:30 | Term. | Linguere2 : 1ASC Jaraaf |
17:30 | Term. | Generation Foot2 : 0Cneps Excellence FC |
17:30 | Term. | AS Dakar Sacré-Coeur1 : 1Stade de Mbour |
17:30 | Term. | US Gorée1 : 0AS Douanes Dakar |
17:30 | Term. | Diambars FC2 : 1Sonacos |
09:15 | Term. | Dewa United0 : 2Arema FC |
12:15 | Term. | Persik Kediri0 : 3Persib Bandung |
14:00 | Term. | Singida Big Stars1 : 2Coastal Union FC |
17:00 | Term. | Namungo FC0 : 2Young Africans |
20:30 | Term. | Conwy Borough2 : 3Prestatyn Town |
20:30 | Term. | Llanidloes1 : 1Penrhyncoch |
20:30 | Term. | Holywell Town2 : 0Ruthin Town FC |
20:30 | Term. | Cefn Druids6 : 1Chirk AAA FC |
20:30 | Term. | Llandudno5 : 2Holyhead Hotspur |
20:30 | Term. | Buckley Town2 : 1Mold Alexandra FC |
13:30 | Term. | AS Djerba0 : 1Sporting Ben Arous |
13:30 | Term. | Kalaa Sport1 : 0EGS Gafsa |
13:30 | Term. | Stade Gabésien1 : 1Esperance de Zarzis |
13:30 | Term. | SC Moknine0 : 1CS Hammam-Lif |
13:30 | Term. | EMM Mahdia2 : 1SS Sfaxien |
13:30 | Term. | CS M'saken2 : 1Omrane |
11:00 | Term. | Kopetdag Asgabat2 : 1Altyn Asyr |
11:00 | Term. | Shagadam FC2 : 4Ahal |
14:00 | Term. | Mebrat Hail2 : 2Arba Minch Kenema |
17:00 | Term. | Awassa City FC0 : 2Mekelakeya |
13:30 | Term. | Royal Leopards FC2 : 0Moneni Pirates FC |
23:00 | Term. | Managua FC0 : 0Real Esteli |
01:00 | Term. | Deportivo Nacional1 : 4Dakota |