12/11/23 11:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg2 : 3Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
05/11/23 08:00 | Yenisey II3 : 4Zvezda St. Petersburg |
29/10/23 12:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
22/10/23 13:30 | Zvezda St. Petersburg1 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
15/10/23 13:00 | Dinamo Vologda4 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
08/10/23 13:30 | Zvezda St. Petersburg5 : 1Znamya Truda |
01/10/23 13:00 | FK Zorkiy1 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
23/09/23 13:15 | Zvezda St. Petersburg7 : 0Elektron VN |
17/09/23 16:00 | Baltica II0 : 5Zvezda St. Petersburg |
03/09/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 4Zvezda St. Petersburg |
26/08/23 13:15 | Zvezda St. Petersburg1 : 1Torpedo II |
23/08/23 18:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg6 : 3Zvezda St. Petersburg |
18/08/23 13:30 | Luki-Energiya2 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
13/08/23 13:15 | Zvezda St. Petersburg2 : 3Rodina Moskva-3 |
06/08/23 13:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg3 : 2Zvezda St. Petersburg |
29/07/23 13:15 | Zvezda St. Petersburg2 : 3Dinamo Kirov |
02/07/23 17:00 | FK Leningradets1 : 0Zvezda St. Petersburg |
10/06/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 0Zvezda St. Petersburg |
04/06/23 13:15 | Zvezda St. Petersburg0 : 1Chertanovo II |
28/05/23 16:00 | Tekstilshchik4 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
22/05/23 13:15 | Dinamo Vologda3 : 2Zvezda St. Petersburg |
15/05/23 17:00 | FK Murom3 : 3Zvezda St. Petersburg |
10/05/23 15:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg0 : 0Spartak Kostroma |
05/05/23 13:00 | Chertanovo II1 : 0Zvezda St. Petersburg |
30/04/23 13:15 | Zvezda St. Petersburg2 : 2Tekstilshchik |
23/04/23 13:15 | Zvezda St. Petersburg5 : 2Dinamo Vologda |
16/04/23 13:15 | Zvezda St. Petersburg2 : 3FK Murom |
08/04/23 13:00 | Spartak Kostroma2 : 0Zvezda St. Petersburg |
02/04/23 13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg0 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
27/02/23 12:30 | Zvezda St. Petersburg0 : 2Nizhnyi Novgorod |
16/11/22 12:00 | FK Kamaz1 : 2Zvezda St. Petersburg |
13/11/22 12:00 | Baltica II0 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
09/11/22 14:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg3 : 2Yadro |
05/11/22 12:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg5 : 0Elektron VN |
02/11/22 12:00 | Rodina Moskva3 : 4Zvezda St. Petersburg |
30/10/22 12:00 | Luki-Energiya0 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
24/10/22 16:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg4 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
19/10/22 18:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
15/10/22 18:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg2 : 1Rodina Moskva-3 |
09/10/22 10:00 | Yenisey II2 : 2Zvezda St. Petersburg |
05/10/22 18:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg2 : 0FC Veles Moscou |
02/10/22 13:30 | Zvezda St. Petersburg1 : 1FK Zorkiy |
26/09/22 18:00 | FK Leningradets4 : 2Zvezda St. Petersburg |
18/09/22 13:00 | Yadro1 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
14/09/22 12:00 | Amkal2 : 2Zvezda St. Petersburg |
09/09/22 18:00 | Elektron VN0 : 7Zvezda St. Petersburg |
04/09/22 13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg1 : 0Luki-Energiya |
31/08/22 13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg2 : 1Yadro |
27/08/22 18:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
22/08/22 13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg1 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |