Vardar résultats et calendrier

resultat foot - footlive.fr



12.13.17 13:00Vardar- : -FK Rabotnicki
12.13.17 13:00Shkupi Skopje- : -Vardar
12.10.17 13:00Shkendija- : -Vardar
12.07.17 21:05Vardar- : -Rosenborg
11.29.17 14:00Shkupi Skopje- : -Vardar
11.26.17 13:00Vardar- : -Academy Pandev
11.19.17 13:00Vardar1 : 0Pelister Bitola
11.16.17 13:00FK Renova2 : 5Vardar
11.08.17 13:00Vardar0 : 0Shkupi Skopje
11.05.17 13:30Vardar3 : 0FK Skopje
11.02.17 21:05Real Sociedad3 : 0Vardar
10.29.17 13:30Sileks0 : 0Vardar
10.25.17 14:30FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Vardar
10.22.17 14:30Pobeda Prilep1 : 0Vardar
10.19.17 19:00Vardar0 : 6Real Sociedad
10.14.17 14:30Vardar4 : 2Shkendija
10.01.17 15:00Vardar1 : 0Shkupi Skopje
09.28.17 19:00Rosenborg3 : 1Vardar
09.27.17 15:30Academy Pandev0 : 0Vardar
09.24.17 15:30Pelister Bitola0 : 1Vardar
09.20.17 15:30Vardar2 : 1FK Renova
09.17.17 15:30FK Skopje1 : 1Vardar
09.09.17 16:00Vardar3 : 1Sileks
08.31.17 16:30Lokomotiva Skopje1 : 4Vardar
08.24.17 19:30Fenerbahçe1 : 2Vardar
08.20.17 17:00Vardar4 : 0Pobeda Prilep
08.17.17 20:00Vardar2 : 0Fenerbahçe
08.12.17 17:00Shkendija2 : 0Vardar
08.02.17 20:00FC Copenhague4 : 1Vardar
07.25.17 20:00Vardar1 : 0FC Copenhague
07.18.17 18:00Vardar3 : 1Malmö FF
07.12.17 19:00Malmö FF1 : 1Vardar
07.01.17 18:00Vardar0 : 0Sepsi
06.28.17 18:00SV Mattersburg1 : 0Vardar
06.24.17 18:00NK Maribor1 : 0Vardar
06.21.17 18:00Admira Wacker0 : 2Vardar
05.31.17 16:30Vardar0 : 0Sileks
05.28.17 16:30Pelister Bitola2 : 3Vardar
05.21.17 16:30Vardar2 : 0FK Renova
05.14.17 16:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 2Vardar
05.07.17 16:30Vardar6 : 0Makedonija GjP
05.03.17 16:00Bregalnica3 : 3Vardar
04.30.17 16:00Vardar4 : 0Pobeda Prilep
04.26.17 16:00Shkendija3 : 1Vardar
04.23.17 16:00Shkupi Skopje0 : 2Vardar
04.19.17 16:00Shkendija0 : 1Vardar
04.15.17 16:00Sileks0 : 1Vardar
04.09.17 16:00Vardar3 : 1Pelister Bitola
04.05.17 16:00FK Renova0 : 1Vardar
04.02.17 15:00Vardar2 : 0FK Rabotnicki
03.18.17 14:00Makedonija GjP0 : 5Vardar
03.12.17 14:00Vardar2 : 0Bregalnica
03.05.17 14:00Pobeda Prilep2 : 1Vardar
03.01.17 14:00Vardar1 : 3Shkendija
02.26.17 14:00Vardar3 : 1Shkendija
02.19.17 14:00Vardar3 : 0Shkupi Skopje
02.09.17 15:00Akhmat Grozny3 : 1Vardar
02.08.17 13:30Vardar2 : 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
02.05.17 15:30Anzhi1 : 2Vardar
01.28.17 14:00FK Amkar Perm1 : 1Vardar
01.24.17 15:30Steaua Bucarest1 : 0Vardar
12.07.16 13:00Vardar4 : 1Metalurg Skopje
12.04.16 13:00Vardar1 : 1Sileks
11.30.16 13:00Pelister Bitola0 : 1Vardar
11.27.16 13:00Vardar1 : 0FK Renova
11.23.16 13:30Metalurg Skopje1 : 4Vardar
11.20.16 13:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 0Vardar
11.16.16 13:00Vardar4 : 1Makedonija GjP
11.05.16 13:30Bregalnica0 : 1Vardar
10.30.16 17:30Vardar2 : 1Pobeda Prilep
10.23.16 14:30Shkendija0 : 2Vardar
10.19.16 14:30Vardar2 : 0Vlazrimi Kicevo
10.16.16 14:30Shkupi Skopje0 : 0Vardar
10.02.16 15:00Sileks1 : 3Vardar
09.28.16 15:00Vardar1 : 1Pelister Bitola
09.25.16 15:30FK Renova0 : 0Vardar
09.21.16 15:30Vlaznimi Struga1 : 3Vardar
09.18.16 15:30Vardar1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
09.11.16 16:00Makedonija GjP0 : 4Vardar
08.27.16 16:30Vardar5 : 1Bregalnica
08.24.16 16:30Skenderbeu Poroj0 : 9Vardar
08.21.16 16:30Pobeda Prilep0 : 1Vardar
08.14.16 17:30Vardar3 : 0Shkendija
08.07.16 20:00Vardar1 : 1Shkupi Skopje
07.20.16 20:45Dinamo Zagreb3 : 2Vardar
07.12.16 20:45Vardar1 : 2Dinamo Zagreb
06.29.16 17:30Vardar2 : 0Jagiellonia
06.25.16 18:00Dinamo Zagreb0 : 0Vardar
06.22.16 16:00Vardar1 : 1Spartak Trnava
05.19.16 16:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 1Vardar
05.08.16 16:00Vardar2 : 0Shkupi Skopje
04.30.16 16:00Sileks1 : 2Vardar
04.24.16 16:00Vardar1 : 0Shkendija
04.20.16 16:00Vardar2 : 1Bregalnica
04.17.16 16:00Vardar1 : 1Shkendija
04.10.16 16:00Sileks3 : 2Vardar
04.06.16 18:00Vardar1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
04.03.16 16:00Shkupi Skopje0 : 1Vardar
03.26.16 14:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0 : 1Vardar
03.13.16 14:00Mladost Carev Dvor0 : 3Vardar
03.08.16 14:00Vardar4 : 0Bregalnica
02.28.16 14:00Turnovo0 : 1Vardar
02.21.16 14:00Vardar4 : 1FK Renova
12.10.15 13:00Vardar4 : 0Sileks
12.05.15 13:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Vardar
12.02.15 13:00Vardar1 : 2Shkendija
11.29.15 13:00Vardar2 : 0FK Renova
11.26.15 13:00Shkendija3 : 0Vardar2
11.22.15 13:00Turnovo2 : 1Vardar
11.08.15 13:00Vardar3 : 1Bregalnica
11.01.15 13:30Metalurg Skopje0 : 1Vardar
10.28.15 13:30Mladost Carev Dvor0 : 1Vardar
10.25.15 13:30Vardar0 : 0Shkendija
10.21.15 14:30Pelister Bitola0 : 2Vardar
10.18.15 14:30Shkupi Skopje0 : 3Vardar
10.04.15 15:00Sileks0 : 3Vardar
09.30.15 17:00Vardar4 : 1Pelister Bitola
09.27.15 15:30Vardar2 : 1FK Rabotnicki
09.23.15 20:00Vardar5 : 4FK Rabotnicki
09.20.15 15:30FK Renova0 : 0Vardar
09.13.15 16:00Vardar5 : 1Turnovo
08.29.15 16:30Bregalnica0 : 2Vardar
08.26.15 16:30Vardar1 : 0Metalurg Skopje
08.23.15 16:30Vardar6 : 0Mladost Carev Dvor
08.16.15 17:30Shkendija1 : 3Vardar
08.12.15 17:30Kozuv Gevgelija0 : 1Vardar
08.09.15 20:00Vardar2 : 2Shkupi Skopje
07.21.15 20:00Vardar1 : 1Apoel FC
07.14.15 19:00Apoel FC0 : 0Vardar
06.29.15 18:30Puskas Akademia1 : 1Vardar
06.27.15 18:00Wolfsberger AC1 : 1Vardar
06.22.15 17:00Vardar0 : 1Akhmat Grozny
05.24.15 16:30Sileks2 : 2Vardar
05.16.15 16:30Vardar4 : 1FK Renova
05.12.15 16:30Shkendija1 : 0Vardar
05.06.15 18:00Vardar2 : 2FK Rabotnicki
05.03.15 18:00Vardar2 : 0Metalurg Skopje
04.28.15 16:00Vardar2 : 0FK Rabotnicki
04.19.15 15:00Vardar1 : 0FK Renova
04.11.15 16:00Sileks0 : 2Vardar
04.08.15 16:00Vardar2 : 0Teteks Tetovo
04.04.15 16:00Bregalnica0 : 0Vardar
03.22.15 17:00Vardar1 : 1Pelister Bitola
03.15.15 14:00Turnovo0 : 2Vardar
03.10.15 14:00Vardar2 : 1Metalurg Skopje
03.01.15 14:00Sileks0 : 3Vardar
01.24.15 16:00Widzew Lodz0 : 2Vardar
12.06.14 13:00FK Renova2 : 0Vardar
11.30.14 17:00Vardar0 : 0FK Rabotnicki
11.22.14 13:00FK Renova3 : 0Vardar
11.18.14 13:00Vardar3 : 1FK Renova
11.09.14 13:00Vardar3 : 1Metalurg Skopje
11.02.14 13:30Turnovo0 : 0Vardar
10.29.14 13:30Vardar5 : 0Teteks Tetovo
10.26.14 13:30Vardar1 : 0Bregalnica
10.22.14 15:00Vardar3 : 0Shkendija
10.19.14 14:30Shkendija1 : 2Vardar
10.04.14 15:00Vardar1 : 0Pelister Bitola
09.28.14 15:30Vardar2 : 0Sileks
09.24.14 15:30Shkendija2 : 1Vardar
09.20.14 15:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 2Vardar
09.14.14 19:00Vardar1 : 1FK Renova
08.31.14 17:00Metalurg Skopje1 : 4Vardar
08.27.14 19:00Vardar0 : 0Turnovo
08.24.14 17:00Teteks Tetovo2 : 2Vardar
08.17.14 17:30Bregalnica1 : 2Vardar
08.10.14 19:00Vardar3 : 0Shkendija
08.03.14 17:30Pelister Bitola0 : 1Vardar
07.07.14 18:00Vardar1 : 3Zorya Luhansk
07.04.14 17:00Vardar2 : 0Sarajevo
05.18.14 15:00Bregalnica0 : 0Vardar
05.11.14 16:00Vardar2 : 1Turnovo
05.04.14 15:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Vardar
04.26.14 14:00Vardar1 : 0Gorno Lisice
04.23.14 18:00Vardar0 : 0Pelister Bitola
04.20.14 15:00Metalurg Skopje2 : 1Vardar
04.12.14 20:00Vardar5 : 1FK Renova
04.05.14 16:00KF Gostivar0 : 2Vardar
03.30.14 16:00Vardar6 : 0FK Napredok
03.26.14 15:00Makedonija GjP2 : 2Vardar
03.23.14 16:00Vardar1 : 2Shkendija
03.15.14 14:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 1Vardar
03.09.14 16:00Vardar1 : 1Pelister Bitola
03.01.14 14:00FK Napredok0 : 1Vardar
12.08.13 17:00Vardar0 : 0Shkendija
12.03.13 13:00KF Gostivar1 : 2Vardar
11.27.13 17:00Vardar3 : 0Metalurg Skopje
11.24.13 13:00Bregalnica1 : 1Vardar
11.10.13 13:00Vardar1 : 1Turnovo
11.03.13 13:00FK Renova0 : 0Vardar
10.30.13 13:00Vardar2 : 0Gorno Lisice
10.27.13 13:00Makedonija GjP1 : 3Vardar
10.19.13 14:00Vardar1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
10.06.13 15:00Pelister Bitola1 : 2Vardar
09.29.13 15:30Vardar3 : 0FK Napredok
09.22.13 15:30Shkendija3 : 1Vardar
09.15.13 19:30Vardar4 : 0KF Gostivar
09.01.13 16:30Metalurg Skopje3 : 0Vardar
08.28.13 17:00Vardar1 : 0Bregalnica
08.25.13 17:00Turnovo2 : 0Vardar
08.18.13 20:00Vardar1 : 1FK Renova
08.11.13 17:30Gorno Lisice2 : 2Vardar
08.04.13 20:00Vardar4 : 1Makedonija GjP
07.28.13 20:00Vardar1 : 0Teteks Tetovo
07.23.13 20:45Vardar1 : 2Steaua Bucarest
07.16.13 19:45Steaua Bucarest3 : 0Vardar
06.02.13 17:00Vardar5 : 0Turnovo
05.29.13 17:00Metalurg Skopje1 : 1Vardar
05.19.13 16:30Vardar4 : 0FK Napredok
05.15.13 16:30Shkendija0 : 1Vardar
05.11.13 20:00Vardar3 : 1FK Renova
05.07.13 16:30Teteks Tetovo0 : 3Vardar
05.01.13 18:30Vardar1 : 1Shkendija
04.27.13 20:00Vardar2 : 1Sileks
04.21.13 16:00FK Drita Bogovine1 : 3Vardar
04.17.13 16:00Shkendija0 : 0Vardar
04.13.13 19:30Vardar0 : 1Pelister Bitola
04.07.13 16:00Bregalnica1 : 1Vardar
04.03.13 19:00Vardar1 : 2FK Rabotnicki
03.30.13 19:00Vardar3 : 0Bregalnica
03.17.13 14:00Metalurg Skopje3 : 2Vardar
03.12.13 14:00Vardar6 : 1Shkendija
03.06.13 14:00Pelister Bitola0 : 0Vardar
12.09.12 16:00Vardar5 : 0Sileks
12.04.12 13:00FK Drita Bogovine0 : 1Vardar
11.25.12 13:00Turnovo0 : 0Vardar
11.21.12 15:00Vardar2 : 0Pelister Bitola
11.18.12 16:30Vardar3 : 0FK Renova
11.11.12 13:00Teteks Tetovo0 : 0Vardar
11.04.12 13:00Vardar1 : 0FK Napredok
10.31.12 13:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 2Vardar
10.28.12 13:00Bregalnica1 : 1Vardar
10.21.12 14:00Vardar1 : 1Metalurg Skopje
10.07.12 15:00Shkendija2 : 1Vardar
09.30.12 19:00Vardar3 : 1Pelister Bitola
09.23.12 15:00Sileks0 : 0Vardar
09.16.12 20:00Vardar4 : 0FK Drita Bogovine
09.02.12 20:00Vardar5 : 1Turnovo
08.29.12 17:00FK Renova0 : 2Vardar
08.26.12 20:00Vardar4 : 0Teteks Tetovo
08.19.12 17:00FK Napredok1 : 0Vardar
08.12.12 20:00Vardar3 : 2FK Rabotnicki
04.11.12 16:00Vardar4 : 0Ohrid Lote
Partager:
Partager:
Classement Prva liga
Clubs
P
Pts
2
Vardar
14
29
Voir +