10/02/24 11:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 1Znamya Truda |
12/11/23 11:00 | Elektron VN3 : 2Torpedo Vladimir |
29/10/23 12:00 | Torpedo II0 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
22/10/23 14:00 | Torpedo Vladimir0 : 1Rodina Moskva-3 |
15/10/23 13:00 | Dinamo Kirov3 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
08/10/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 2Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
01/10/23 14:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 2Torpedo Vladimir |
23/09/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 1Dinamo Vologda |
17/09/23 13:00 | FK Zorkiy1 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
09/09/23 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 3Baltica II |
03/09/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 4Zvezda St. Petersburg |
27/08/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya3 : 2Torpedo Vladimir |
23/08/23 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 2Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
19/08/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir0 : 3Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
06/08/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 1Yenisey II |
29/07/23 18:30 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 2Torpedo Vladimir |
22/07/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 2Znamya Truda |
10/06/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 0Zvezda St. Petersburg |
04/06/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya2 : 3Torpedo Vladimir |
28/05/23 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir0 : 4FK Leningradets |
21/05/23 11:00 | Yenisey II1 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
15/05/23 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir3 : 1FK Zorkiy |
10/05/23 14:00 | Baltica II0 : 0Torpedo Vladimir |
05/05/23 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 1Luki-Energiya |
29/04/23 17:00 | FK Leningradets2 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
22/04/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir3 : 1Yenisey II |
15/04/23 15:00 | FK Zorkiy1 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
08/04/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 0Baltica II |
02/04/23 13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg0 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
13/11/22 12:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 3Dinamo Moscou 2 |
09/11/22 12:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk2 : 3Torpedo Vladimir |
05/11/22 12:00 | Torpedo Vladimir0 : 0Torpedo II |
30/10/22 12:00 | Dinamo Vologda1 : 0Torpedo Vladimir |
19/10/22 17:30 | Spartak Kostroma2 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
08/10/22 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 1Znamya Truda |
05/10/22 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir0 : 1FK Akron Togliatti |
01/10/22 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 2Tekstilshchik |
26/09/22 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 4FK Murom |
22/09/22 15:00 | Chertanovo0 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
18/09/22 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
14/09/22 17:00 | FK Murom1 : 3Torpedo Vladimir |
10/09/22 15:00 | Torpedo II1 : 2Torpedo Vladimir |
04/09/22 16:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 0Dinamo Vologda |
31/08/22 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 0Znamya Truda |
21/08/22 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir0 : 0Spartak Kostroma |
10/08/22 17:30 | Znamya Truda0 : 3Torpedo Vladimir |
06/08/22 17:00 | Tekstilshchik4 : 0Torpedo Vladimir |
30/07/22 16:00 | FK Murom5 : 0Torpedo Vladimir |
24/07/22 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 2Chertanovo |
16/07/22 17:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |